We found 45 addresses and 46 properties on Valley Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Valley Drive is $15,447. The average property tax on Valley Drive is $1,170/yr and the average house or building was built in 1968. The average household income in the Valley Drive area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 45 addresses and 46 properties on Valley Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Valley Drive is $15,447. The average property tax on Valley Drive is $1,170/yr and the average house or building was built in 1968. The average household income in the Valley Drive area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Valley Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$162,607 est.
$1,031/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$140,924 est.
$892/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$153,370 est.
$978/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$173,129 est.
$1,085/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
914 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$128,921 est.
$822/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 4051 Valley Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$158,978 est.
$942/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$149,382 est.
$946/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$153,241 est.
$972/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$167,163 est.
$1,064/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$145,238 est.
$934/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
992 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$127,224 est.
$809/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$142,659 est.
$905/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$157,404 est.
$509/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$164,637 est.
$1,046/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$152,714 est.
$1,023/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$165,170 est.
$529/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1967
$166,996 est.
$535/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
865 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$117,576 est.
$383/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1967
$172,489 est.
$1,090/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$137,228 est.
$883/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
865 sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$116,553 est.
$748/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
882 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$117,574 est.
$754/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$152,359 est.
$483/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
990 sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$114,419 est.
$730/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$169,674 est.
$542/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$136,569 est.
$868/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$185,477 est.
$1,174/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$127,807 est.
$813/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$155,355 est.
$499/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
990 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$119,723 est.
$762/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$140,163 est.
$455/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$145,396 est.
$935/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$155,726 est.
$987/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$139,847 est.
$890/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$193,792 est.
$1,139/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$160,120 est.
$1,017/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$152,134 est.
$489/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$139,516 est.
$885/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$166,954 est.
$1,064/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$173,175 est.
$561/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$155,638 est.
$971/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$160,512 est.
$1,018/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$161,252 est.
$1,049/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.05 acres
Built in 1982
$773,295 est.
$15,847/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.1K sq ft
Average Value
$15,447
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.05 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 4th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 339 | Avg. Value | $18,208 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 25 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $12,498 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 12th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 441 | Avg. Value | $5,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 28th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 84 | Avg. Value | $14,494 | Avg. Lot Size | 195K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $1,343 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 7th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 100 | Avg. Value | $13,002 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Valley Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
4.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
5.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
12.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Corner Store 1723
1525 Hwy 50 W
Pueblo, CO
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Ventana Enterprises Inc DBA = Krmx Am690 Radio
2829 Lowell Ave
Pueblo, CO
2.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 2
1800 Eagleridge Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Valley Dr area is White at 52.1% followed by Hispanic at 44.5%. In terms of education, 36.8% have Some College followed by 26% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.8% Asian, 0.8% Black, 44.5% Hispanic, 52.1% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.9% Graduate Degree, 19.4% Bachelors Degree, 36.8% Some College, 26.0% High School, and 7.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.4% 70+, 11.7% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 12.4% 40-49, 12.9% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 12.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 26.9% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 11.2% Single without Kids, and 35.1% Non-Family.