We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Turnberry in Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO. The average price for real estate on Turnberry is $120,430. The average property tax on Turnberry is $8,526/yr and the average house or building was built in 2013. The average household income in the Turnberry area is $72,538. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Turnberry and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Turnberry in Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO. The average price for real estate on Turnberry is $120,430. The average property tax on Turnberry is $8,526/yr and the average house or building was built in 2013. The average household income in the Turnberry area is $72,538. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Turnberry and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds
Built in 2013
$708,370 est.
$9,809/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.38 acre
5 beds
Built in 2016
$700,620 est.
$1,093/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$6,150 est.
$1,153/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.42 acre
5 beds
Built in 2016
$1,095,970 est.
$14,650/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$5,310 est.
$1,149/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$7,720 est.
$1,277/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$5,310 est.
$1,126/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds
Built in 2014
$947,790 est.
$12,854/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$4,930 est.
$1,068/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.6K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds
Built in 2014
$1,217,370 est.
$16,353/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.32 acre
$4,210 est.
$912/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds
Built in 2012
$775,280 est.
$10,904/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds
Built in 2013
$819,990 est.
$11,407/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds
Built in 2013
$998,040 est.
$13,609/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.65 acre
5 beds
Built in 2013
$966,820 est.
$13,674/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.63 acre
4 beds
Built in 2012
$879,170 est.
$12,522/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds
Built in 2014
$867,910 est.
$12,019/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$6,040 est.
$1,307/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds
Built in 2015
$960,080 est.
$13,132/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds
Built in 2013
$864,840 est.
$11,906/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds
Built in 2013
$841,010 est.
$11,670/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$8,930 est.
$1,453/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds
Built in 2014
$955,500 est.
$13,040/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.2K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds
Built in 2014
$1,757,900 est.
$24,490/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds
Built in 2015
$674,850 est.
$1,075/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
0.61 acre
5 beds
Built in 2014
$1,049,970 est.
$14,592/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.3K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds
Built in 2014
$1,114,590 est.
$15,154/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$11,380 est.
$1,780/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds
Built in 2016
$749,370 est.
$9,086/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$9,760 est.
$1,527/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.4K sq ft
Average Value
$120,430
Biggest House
5.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.02 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Max Ct, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $76,243 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Dr, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $73,563 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Creek Ct, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $16,491 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dundee Cir, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $129,353 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Demi Dr, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $95,896 | Avg. Lot Size | 30K sq ft |
| Street Name | Heather Ln, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $57,114 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Stonehaven Dr, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $174,052 | Avg. Lot Size | 104.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dundee Ct, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $171,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Street Of Dreams , Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $145,346 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Country Club Dr, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $141,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 215.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Loch Lloyd Pkwy, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $135,074 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highland Ridge Dr, Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $131,697 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Turnberry in Village Of Loch Lloyd, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Belton Regional Medical Center
17065 S 71 Highway
Belton, MO
7.4 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Missouri Kansas City
5100 Rockhill Rd
Kansas City, MO
23.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Robinson (MU26)
Belton, MO
6.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Tommy & Johnnies Unclaimed Freight
806 N Scott Ave
Belton, MO
4.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Five LLC
16401 Holmes Rd -- Kc03xc195
Belton, MO
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Belton Emergency Services
223 Main St
Belton, MO
4.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Turnberry area is White at 82.1% followed by Hispanic at 9.2%. In terms of education, 35.6% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 31.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 15.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 4.8% Black, 9.2% Hispanic, 82.1% White and 2.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.6% Graduate Degree, 15.2% Bachelors Degree, 35.6% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 10.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 9.9% 60-69, 13.5% 50-59, 12.6% 40-49, 14.7% 30-39, 12.1% 20-29, 12.8% 10-19, and 15.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.6% Married with Kids, 31.4% Married without Kids, 10.7% Single with Kids, 6.8% Single without Kids, and 28.5% Non-Family.