We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Tulley Drive in Bernville, PA. The average price for real estate on Tulley Drive is $104,368. The average property tax on Tulley Drive is $3,641/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Tulley Drive area is $77,799. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Tulley Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Tulley Drive in Bernville, PA. The average price for real estate on Tulley Drive is $104,368. The average property tax on Tulley Drive is $3,641/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Tulley Drive area is $77,799. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Tulley Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.73 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$99,700 est.
$1,766/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.46 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$162,800 est.
$5,679/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.45 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1945
$74,500 est.
$2,599/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$99,600 est.
$3,475/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
15.1 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$178,700 est.
$5,310/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 481 Tulley Dr, Bernville, PA 19506? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
$43,300 est.
$1,511/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.06 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$64,300 est.
$2,243/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
9.81 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$110,700 est.
$3,862/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$110,400 est.
$3,851/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.19 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$97,200 est.
$3,391/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.15 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$167,500 est.
$5,843/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
118.29 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1780
$454,100 est.
$8,418/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$106,800 est.
$3,726/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
73.78 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$390,600 est.
$8,536/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8.93 acres
$73,700 est.
$2,571/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.71 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$94,700 est.
$3,304/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.53 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$47,300 est.
$1,650/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.85 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$78,100 est.
$2,725/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.95 acre
$33,400 est.
$1,166/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.95 acre
$40,600 est.
$1,417/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.9 acre
$39,100 est.
$1,364/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$59,700 est.
$2,083/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.81 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$80,900 est.
$2,822/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.86 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$106,300 est.
$3,708/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.97 acre
$36,400 est.
$1,270/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
120.28 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$380,600 est.
$5,585/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$73,500 est.
$2,564/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
116.82 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$517,200 est.
$10,807/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
83.85 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1805
$238,900 est.
$2,763/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.6 acre
Built in 1900
$122,500 est.
$4,274/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.53 acres
Built in 1985
$150,400 est.
$5,247/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$42,400 est.
$1,479/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
Built in 1975
$52,900 est.
$1,846/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.36 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$138,800 est.
$4,842/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
72.8 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$225,400 est.
$2,906/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.34 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$125,400 est.
$4,375/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.83 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$101,500 est.
$3,541/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.43 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$110,100 est.
$3,841/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
776.1K sq ft
Average Value
$104,368
Largest Lot
120.28 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Power Dr, Bernville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $161,266 | Avg. Lot Size | 87K sq ft |
| Street Name | Northkill Rd, Bernville, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $187,760 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Manbeck Rd, Bernville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $108,409 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Andrea Dr, Bernville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $149,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 163.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Ln, Bernville, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $131,764 | Avg. Lot Size | 59K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Bernville, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $151,116 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Walnut St, Bernville, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $372,330 | Avg. Lot Size | 457.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hetrick Rd, Bernville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $341,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Clubhouse Dr, Bernville, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $321,047 | Avg. Lot Size | 404.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oak Pl, Bernville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $271,975 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | East Ave, Bernville, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $271,283 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brad Dr, Bernville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $236,414 | Avg. Lot Size | 51K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Tulley Dr in Bernville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Joseph Medical Center
2500 Bernville Road
Reading, PA
19.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Schuylkill
200 University Drive
Schuylkill Haven, PA
15.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Skyline Airstrip (PN50)
Shoemakersville, PA
16 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores 358
3700 Mountain Rd
Hamburg, PA
2.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Reading Eagle Company
Twr 2 - North Side Of I-78, 1.1 Km West Of Exit 23
Shartlesville, PA
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Strausstown Volunteer Fire Company
10 Walnut St
Strausstown, PA
4.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Tulley Dr area is White at 94.1% followed by Hispanic at 3.9%. In terms of education, 41.5% have High School followed by 23.3% with Some College. 46.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 0.3% Black, 3.9% Hispanic, 94.1% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Graduate Degree, 13.6% Bachelors Degree, 23.3% Some College, 41.5% High School, and 14.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.4% 70+, 12.9% 60-69, 18.8% 50-59, 14.9% 40-49, 9.9% 30-39, 11.0% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.7% Married with Kids, 46.9% Married without Kids, 5.8% Single with Kids, 7.2% Single without Kids, and 21.4% Non-Family.