We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on True Vista Circle in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on True Vista Circle is $29,871. The average property tax on True Vista Circle is $2,068/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the True Vista Circle area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on True Vista Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on True Vista Circle in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on True Vista Circle is $29,871. The average property tax on True Vista Circle is $2,068/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the True Vista Circle area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on True Vista Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1995
$336,589 est.
$1,871/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1995
$363,308 est.
$1,463/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$320,954 est.
$1,783/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 4.5 baths
Built in 1994
$386,693 est.
$2,148/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
15 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.47 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1993
$354,574 est.
$1,970/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 20365 True Vista Cir, Monument, CO 80132? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2000
$317,821 est.
$1,766/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.47 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$354,884 est.
$1,972/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$450,219 est.
$2,501/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.5 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$387,548 est.
$2,153/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.48 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1994
$351,046 est.
$1,951/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1995
$374,941 est.
$2,083/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$398,720 est.
$2,215/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2002
$333,996 est.
$1,856/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1996
$342,470 est.
$1,347/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$420,352 est.
$2,335/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1996
$437,740 est.
$2,432/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2000
$551,056 est.
$3,062/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1996
$326,955 est.
$1,817/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1997
$411,075 est.
$2,284/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1997
$397,426 est.
$2,208/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.47 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1996
$352,980 est.
$1,961/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$459,740 est.
$2,554/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2000
$363,628 est.
$2,021/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2000
$377,813 est.
$2,099/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2000
$314,445 est.
$1,747/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2000
$379,454 est.
$2,109/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
6 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1998
$471,147 est.
$2,618/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$341,514 est.
$1,898/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1996
$370,055 est.
$2,056/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$289,995 est.
$1,612/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$412,652 est.
$2,293/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2000
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
20.2K sq ft
Average Value
$29,871
Biggest House
3.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.5 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cashmere Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $29,790 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clearbrook Ln, Monument, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $26,173 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ann Arbor Way, Monument, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $35,335 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boldmere Ct, Monument, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $48,852 | Avg. Lot Size | 110.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alexandria Dr, Monument, CO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $24,681 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carnahan Ct, Monument, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $52,283 | Avg. Lot Size | 111K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Jackson Creek Pkwy, Monument, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $710,851 | Avg. Lot Size | 165.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Ridge Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $269,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Synthes Ave, Monument, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $251,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 398.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 105 , Monument, CO | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $205,272 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Monument, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $185,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Forest Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $184,044 | Avg. Lot Size | 159.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on True Vista Cir in Monument, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
United States Air Force Academy
2304 Cadet Drive, Suite 3800
Usafa, CO
13.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Perry Park (CO93)
Larkspur, CO
13.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Vitamin Cottage Natural Food Market
655 Highway 105
Monument, CO
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Larkspur Fire Protection District Station 164
15205 Furrow Road
Larkspur, CO
2.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the True Vista Cir area is White at 87.3% followed by Hispanic at 7.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 28.1% with Some College. 44.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.9% Asian, 1.1% Black, 7.8% Hispanic, 87.3% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 26.0% Graduate Degree, 33.7% Bachelors Degree, 28.1% Some College, 10.1% High School, and 2.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.3% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 8.1% 30-39, 6.7% 20-29, 17.7% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.2% Married with Kids, 44.3% Married without Kids, 4.2% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 12.8% Non-Family.