Street

Treeline Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

Get Access to Property Information
Treeline Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (21)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Treeline Drive in Bensalem, PA. The average price for real estate on Treeline Drive is $32,437. The average property tax on Treeline Drive is $6,428/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Treeline Drive area is $77,234. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Treeline Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Treeline Drive in Bensalem, PA. The average price for real estate on Treeline Drive is $32,437. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

****** *******

****** *******

****** ********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.86 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1991

$6,920/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 1185 Treeline Dr. This property was built in 1991 on a 0.86 acre lot in Bucks County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $6,920/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

***** *****

****** *****

******** *********

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.48 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$5,556/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 1184 Treeline Dr. This property was built in 1990 on a 0.48 acre lot in Bucks County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $5,556/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** *****

***** *****

***** *****

***** *****

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.52 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$5,893/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 1178 Treeline Dr. This property was built in 1990 on a 0.52 acre lot in Bucks County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $5,893/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******* ********

******** *****

**** *****

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.46 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$6,301/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 1173 Treeline Dr. This property was built in 1990 on a 0.46 acre lot in Bucks County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $6,301/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ********

******* ********

**** **********

****** ********

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.57 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$5,445/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 1172 Treeline Dr. This property was built in 1990 on a 0.57 acre lot in Bucks County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $5,445/yr.

Who lives at 1172 Treeline Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

Looking for possible owners and residents of 1172 Treeline Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

******* ******

********* *****

**** *****

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

0.57 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1990

$5,889/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.46 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

****** *****

******* ********

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.56 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1991

$6,779/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

**** *******

***** *******

******* *******

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.56 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$5,572/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.46 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$6,452/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

**** *******

***** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

0.55 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1990

$5,525/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

******* ******

******** *******

**** **********

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.52 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$7,585/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

**** *****

***** *****

********* ****

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.46 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$6,832/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

****** *********

**** *********

******** *********

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.5 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$6,276/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

******* ****

******* ******

*********** ****

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.46 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1990

$6,523/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

****** *******

******* *******

******** *******

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.47 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$6,864/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

****** *********

******** *****

****** *****

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.46 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1990

$5,984/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

****** ******

**** ********

*** ********

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.46 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$5,945/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

******* *****

******* ****

*** *****

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.84 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$6,611/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******* ********

******* **********

******* ********

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

0.46 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1991

$6,436/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* **********

***** *********

******* ******

******* *******

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.89 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1990

$9,139/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

24K sq ft

Average Value

$32,437

Biggest House

2K sq ft

Largest Lot

0.89 acre

Nearby Streets to Treeline Dr

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Barnswallow Dr, Bensalem, PA Properties 35 Avg. Value $28,964 Avg. Lot Size 8.7K sq ft
Street Name Byberry Rd, Bensalem, PA Properties 104 Avg. Value $37,960 Avg. Lot Size 64.4K sq ft
Street Name Brown Ave, Bensalem, PA Properties 57 Avg. Value $45,698 Avg. Lot Size 119.3K sq ft
Street Name Camborne Ct, Bensalem, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $29,740 Avg. Lot Size 7.3K sq ft
Street Name Andrea Dr, Bensalem, PA Properties 20 Avg. Value $24,822 Avg. Lot Size 7K sq ft
Street Name Bellview Dr, Bensalem, PA Properties 55 Avg. Value $19,667 Avg. Lot Size 19.6K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Neshaminy Mall, Bensalem, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $3,317,375 Avg. Lot Size 801.1K sq ft
Street Name Rockhill Dr, Bensalem, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $668,256 Avg. Lot Size 275.7K sq ft
Street Name Tillman Dr, Bensalem, PA Properties 10 Avg. Value $634,308 Avg. Lot Size 292.6K sq ft
Street Name Progress Dr, Bensalem, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $608,891 Avg. Lot Size 354.9K sq ft
Street Name Street Rd, Bensalem, PA Properties 146 Avg. Value $567,275 Avg. Lot Size 221K sq ft
Street Name Marshall Ln, Bensalem, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $539,923 Avg. Lot Size 376.3K sq ft

Who Lives on Treeline Dr in Bensalem, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Treeline Dr in Bensalem, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Treeline Dr

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Bucks County Specialty Hospital

3300 Tillman Drive
Bensalem, PA

3.5 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Pennsylvania State University Penn State Abington

1600 Woodland Road
Abington, PA

16 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Flying W (N14)

Lumberton, NJ

21.5 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Wawa 165

4662 Bensalem Blvd
Bensalem, PA

0.7 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

SBA Monarch Towers I, LLC

1638 Grundys Lane 1pa20354
Bristol Township, PA

2.2 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Croydon Fire Company 1

911 State Rd
Croydon, PA

2.7 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Heavily Democratic

Treeline Dr Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Treeline Dr area is White at 70.4% followed by Asian at 12.6%. In terms of education, 34.2% have High School followed by 28.4% with Some College. 35.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.9% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 12.6% Asian, 6.4% Black, 7.8% Hispanic, 70.4% White and 2.8% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.3% Graduate Degree, 18.4% Bachelors Degree, 28.4% Some College, 34.2% High School, and 8.6% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.6% 70+, 11.5% 60-69, 14.9% 50-59, 14.0% 40-49, 13.8% 30-39, 13.6% 20-29, 11.3% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.3% Married with Kids, 30.3% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 8.4% Single without Kids, and 35.0% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search