We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Trago Creek Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Trago Creek Drive is $52,601. The average property tax on Trago Creek Drive is $4,286/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Trago Creek Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Trago Creek Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Trago Creek Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Trago Creek Drive is $52,601. The average property tax on Trago Creek Drive is $4,286/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Trago Creek Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Trago Creek Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$285,300 est.
$4,416/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$272,100 est.
$4,213/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$299,700 est.
$4,638/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$279,300 est.
$4,324/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$289,500 est.
$4,480/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 775 Trago Creek Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
876 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$255,300 est.
$3,955/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$310,200 est.
$4,799/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$286,400 est.
$4,433/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.4 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1940
$159,500 est.
$2,481/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$294,700 est.
$4,560/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$295,500 est.
$4,573/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$277,700 est.
$4,300/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$299,400 est.
$4,632/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$281,300 est.
$4,355/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$290,100 est.
$4,490/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
806 sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$265,600 est.
$4,114/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$284,300 est.
$4,401/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1991
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1991
$311,600 est.
$4,821/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$278,300 est.
$4,309/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$287,800 est.
$4,454/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
806 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$260,400 est.
$4,033/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$294,400 est.
$4,556/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$295,800 est.
$4,577/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
910 sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$256,500 est.
$3,974/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$256,600 est.
$3,975/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$253,100 est.
$3,921/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
870 sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$264,900 est.
$4,102/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$240,300 est.
$3,724/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$253,000 est.
$3,919/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
856 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$253,400 est.
$3,926/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$299,600 est.
$4,637/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
850 sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$270,800 est.
$4,193/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.1K sq ft
Average Value
$52,601
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.4 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Anna Meadows Ln, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $41,114 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Hollow Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $68,040 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birnamwood Trail Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $29,281 | Avg. Lot Size | 7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Asilomar Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $38,372 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Berquist Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $47,084 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barrett Meadows Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $61,708 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Barrett Parkway Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,272,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 290.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 144 | Avg. Value | $672,869 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $443,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clayton Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $422,829 | Avg. Lot Size | 144.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $407,098 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Weidman Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $384,926 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Trago Creek Dr in Ballwin, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ssm St Clare Health Center
1015 Bowles
Fenton, MO
9.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Logan University
1851 Schoettler Rd
Chesterfield, MO
6.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Shop N Save 1793
15446 Manchester Rd
Ellisville, MO
2 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
14825 Manchester Road (united Meth Ballwin City C# 93112)
Ballwin, MO
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Metro West Fire Protection District Station 4
16060 Clayton Road
Ellisville, MO
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Trago Creek Dr area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 7.3%. In terms of education, 33.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Asian, 2.4% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.9% Graduate Degree, 33.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 17.5% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 27.1% Non-Family.