We found 29 addresses and 29 properties on Tommy Court in Mahopac, NY. The average price for real estate on Tommy Court is $274,947. The average property tax on Tommy Court is $15,416/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Tommy Court area is $119,542. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Tommy Court and uncover many additional details. We found 29 addresses and 29 properties on Tommy Court in Mahopac, NY. The average price for real estate on Tommy Court is $274,947. The average property tax on Tommy Court is $15,416/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Tommy Court area is $119,542. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Tommy Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
1.4 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$584,746 est.
$20,608/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3.15 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$386,610 est.
$12,516/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
1.76 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$516,949 est.
$17,053/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4.47 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$372,881 est.
$12,038/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.51 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$559,322 est.
$18,528/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 80 Tommy Ct, Mahopac, NY 10541? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.08 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$375,000 est.
$13,307/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.41 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$463,390 est.
$15,188/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.08 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$363,559 est.
$11,714/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.41 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.1 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$415,254 est.
$13,513/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.42 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$483,051 est.
$17,068/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
2.19 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$517,288 est.
$14,930/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.43 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$440,678 est.
$14,398/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
2.21 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$521,525 est.
$17,212/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.44 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$500,339 est.
$16,475/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
2.22 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$542,373 est.
$17,938/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.44 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$462,373 est.
$15,153/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
2.26 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$483,051 est.
$17,068/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
1.44 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$517,458 est.
$17,070/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.4 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$381,356 est.
$12,333/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.45 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$414,661 est.
$13,885/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
2.9 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$493,220 est.
$16,227/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.44 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$446,720 est.
$14,608/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
3.64 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$518,305 est.
$17,100/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.43 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$500,000 est.
$17,369/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
3.23 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$509,492 est.
$16,793/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.47 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$428,814 est.
$13,985/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
3.63 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$447,966 est.
$14,652/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
4.34 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$398,305 est.
$12,923/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
95.2K sq ft
Average Value
$274,947
Biggest House
3.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
4.47 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Averill Dr, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $415,168 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Astor Dr, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $228,533 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Trail Dr, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $275,423 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boniello Dr, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 49 | Avg. Value | $185,842 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barrett Hill Rd, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 99 | Avg. Value | $215,476 | Avg. Lot Size | 129.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Circle Rd, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $143,257 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Myrtle Ave, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $757,192 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clara Ln, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $746,031 | Avg. Lot Size | 68K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 6 , Mahopac, NY | Properties | 147 | Avg. Value | $587,101 | Avg. Lot Size | 70.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lakeview Dr, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $584,882 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wood Glen Dr, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $553,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 136K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tyler Ct, Mahopac, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $483,808 | Avg. Lot Size | 162.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Tommy Ct in Mahopac, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Putnam Hospital Center
670 Stoneleigh Avenue
Carmel, NY
10 miles away
COLLEGE
United States Military Academy
646 Swift Rd (attn: Masg)
West Point, NY
14.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 5054
100 E Lake Blvd
Mahopac, NY
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Somers Volunteer Fire Department Station 2
145 Old Tomahawk St
Granite Springs, NY
8.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Tommy Ct area is White at 84.8% followed by Hispanic at 11.2%. In terms of education, 28.4% have High School followed by 27.5% with Some College. 38.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.8% Asian, 1.0% Black, 11.2% Hispanic, 84.8% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.1% Graduate Degree, 22.5% Bachelors Degree, 27.5% Some College, 28.4% High School, and 5.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.2% 70+, 10.2% 60-69, 17.7% 50-59, 15.5% 40-49, 10.7% 30-39, 11.5% 20-29, 15.3% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 31.0% Married with Kids, 38.1% Married without Kids, 4.2% Single with Kids, 7.8% Single without Kids, and 18.8% Non-Family.