We found 76 addresses and 83 properties on Tomlin Station Road in Mullica Hill, NJ. The average price for real estate on Tomlin Station Road is $331,601. The average property tax on Tomlin Station Road is $8,923/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Tomlin Station Road area is $144,044. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Tomlin Station Road and uncover many additional details. We found 76 addresses and 83 properties on Tomlin Station Road in Mullica Hill, NJ. The average price for real estate on Tomlin Station Road is $331,601. The average property tax on Tomlin Station Road is $8,923/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Tomlin Station Road area is $144,044. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Tomlin Station Road and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$170,800 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1900
$242,737 est.
$6,679/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.47 acres
Built in 1984
$247,110 est.
$6,799/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
Built in 1990
$297,928 est.
$8,197/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.25 acres
Built in 1991
$337,707 est.
$9,292/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.02 acres
Built in 1994
$316,151 est.
$8,699/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.96 acres
Built in 1994
$306,675 est.
$8,438/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9 acres
Built in 1998
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6 acres
Built in 1990
$313,236 est.
$8,618/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.99 acres
Built in 2007
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.99 acres
Built in 1981
$303,551 est.
$8,352/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.28 acres
Built in 1978
$338,228 est.
$9,306/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.42 acres
Built in 1980
$248,152 est.
$6,828/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.76 acres
Built in 1991
$307,508 est.
$8,461/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9 acres
Built in 1980
$322,712 est.
$8,879/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.42 acres
Built in 1989
$273,560 est.
$7,527/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.92 acres
Built in 1979
$286,889 est.
$7,894/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.67 acres
Built in 1988
$248,256 est.
$6,831/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.01 acres
Built in 1989
$284,807 est.
$7,836/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
Built in 1992
$256,691 est.
$7,063/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.25 acres
Built in 1989
$264,813 est.
$7,286/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.26 acres
Built in 1994
$336,354 est.
$9,254/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.24 acres
Built in 1994
$420,389 est.
$11,567/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
Built in 1994
$362,283 est.
$9,968/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
Built in 1988
$251,692 est.
$6,925/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.13 acres
Built in 1999
$439,550 est.
$12,094/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
Built in 1990
$357,388 est.
$9,833/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3 acres
Built in 1987
$335,937 est.
$9,243/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1809
$437,572 est.
$12,039/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1999
$233,469 est.
$6,424/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.99 acres
Built in 1986
$297,303 est.
$8,180/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.16 acres
Built in 1989
$288,452 est.
$7,937/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.27 acres
Built in 1990
$274,914 est.
$7,564/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
Built in 1997
$367,697 est.
$10,117/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
Built in 1995
$321,254 est.
$8,839/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
12.78 acres
Built in 1989
$471,520 est.
$12,973/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 2001
$516,297 est.
$14,205/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.35 acres
$5,311 est.
$147/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
Built in 1982
$253,775 est.
$6,983/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.07 acres
Built in 1984
$297,512 est.
$8,186/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.22 acres
Built in 1992
$239,716 est.
$6,596/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
15.76 acres
$2,249,297 est.
$61,884/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
Built in 1965
$85,193 est.
$2,427/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.11 acres
Built in 1960
$169,890 est.
$4,840/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
95.05 acres
Built in 1880
$1,731,529 est.
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.23 acres
Built in 1960
$219,677 est.
$6,258/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 2005
$365,467 est.
$10,411/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.05 acres
Built in 2001
$376,872 est.
$10,735/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
Built in 1979
$231,975 est.
$6,608/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
Built in 1978
$174,651 est.
$4,975/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$50,679 est.
$1,444/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.86 acre
Built in 1960
$150,451 est.
$4,286/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.86 acre
Built in 1978
$146,682 est.
$4,179/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
Built in 1981
$236,834 est.
$6,747/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.45 acres
Built in 2015
$313,201 est.
$8,922/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.87 acres
Built in 1989
$274,522 est.
$7,820/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.13 acres
Built in 1991
$315,085 est.
$8,976/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.88 acres
Built in 1992
$328,275 est.
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.13 acres
Built in 1988
$254,289 est.
$7,244/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5 acres
Built in 1988
$336,507 est.
$9,586/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5 acres
Built in 1991
$384,211 est.
$10,945/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$27,300 est.
$731/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$35,143 est.
$941/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$36,162 est.
$968/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
4.07 acres
$1,884,261 est.
$53,673/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 2001
$312,605 est.
$8,905/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1980
$318,060 est.
$9,060/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
3 acres
Built in 2002
$1,369,831 est.
$39,019/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1985
$211,446 est.
$6,023/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 acres
Built in 1980
$372,013 est.
$10,597/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.41 acres
Built in 1970
$219,379 est.
$6,249/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.28 acres
Built in 1978
$273,331 est.
$7,786/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
Built in 1910
$281,167 est.
$8,009/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
Built in 1978
$303,779 est.
$8,653/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.52 acres
Built in 1978
$343,747 est.
$9,792/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.36 acres
Built in 1976
$306,258 est.
$8,724/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
200.8K sq ft
Average Value
$331,601
Largest Lot
95.05 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Dillons Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $469,988 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Run Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $567,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 62.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emerald Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $754,162 | Avg. Lot Size | 62K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brenda Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $321,471 | Avg. Lot Size | 55K sq ft |
| Street Name | Coyote Run, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $431,080 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Canvasback Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $331,741 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Breakneck Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $1,649,678 | Avg. Lot Size | 334.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forest Woods Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $780,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emerald Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $754,162 | Avg. Lot Size | 62K sq ft |
| Street Name | Timber Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $743,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carrie Lynne Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $741,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bailey Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $690,925 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.8K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
South Jersey Healthcare Elmer Hospital
501 West Front Street
Elmer, NJ
15.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Rowan University
201 Mullica Hill Road
Glassboro, NJ
12.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Stallone (9NJ5)
Harrisonville, NJ
3.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Mullica Hill Supermarkets LLC
143 Bridgeton Pk
Mullica Hill, NJ
4.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Atlantic City Electric
.3 Mi S Of Int Oliphant Mill Rd & Harrison Station Rd
Woodstown, NJ
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Harmony Fire Company
4 N Main St
Mullica Hill, NJ
4.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Tomlin Station Rd area is White at 88.5% followed by Black at 5.3%. In terms of education, 28.5% have Some College followed by 24.4% with Bachelors Degree. 37.1% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Asian, 5.3% Black, 3.4% Hispanic, 88.5% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Graduate Degree, 24.4% Bachelors Degree, 28.5% Some College, 23.1% High School, and 5.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.1% 70+, 7.7% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 16.3% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.0% 20-29, 15.4% 10-19, and 13.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 37.1% Married with Kids, 32.6% Married without Kids, 7.3% Single with Kids, 7.5% Single without Kids, and 15.5% Non-Family.