We found 12 addresses and 12 properties on Timberlake Lane in Wernersville, PA. The average price for real estate on Timberlake Lane is $182,641. The average property tax on Timberlake Lane is $6,779/yr and the average house or building was built in 2009. The average household income in the Timberlake Lane area is $75,589. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Timberlake Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 12 addresses and 12 properties on Timberlake Lane in Wernersville, PA. The average price for real estate on Timberlake Lane is $182,641. The average property tax on Timberlake Lane is $6,779/yr and the average house or building was built in 2009. The average household income in the Timberlake Lane area is $75,589. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Timberlake Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$197,100 est.
$7,315/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$190,100 est.
$7,055/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$214,100 est.
$7,946/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$269,600 est.
$10,006/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$187,900 est.
$6,974/yr taxes
2 stories
12 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 121 Timberlake Ln, Wernersville, PA 19565? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$212,200 est.
$7,876/yr taxes
2 stories
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$214,300 est.
$7,954/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$207,300 est.
$7,694/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.89 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2016
$168,500 est.
$6,254/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.29 acres
$44,000 est.
$1,633/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$242,600 est.
$9,004/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$44,000 est.
$1,633/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.8K sq ft
Average Value
$182,641
Largest Lot
1.89 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Boulder Lake Dr, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $46,180 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pine St, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 59 | Avg. Value | $109,883 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sensen Rd, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $203,155 | Avg. Lot Size | 18K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rebecca St, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $43,980 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Omicron Pl, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $113,312 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elm St, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $184,845 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Old Pool Rd, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $435,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 117K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baywood Ave, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $250,040 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fox Hill Dr, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $236,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church St, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $229,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Sweetwater Ln, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $223,811 | Avg. Lot Size | 21K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hemlock Cir, Wernersville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $217,362 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Timberlake Ln in Wernersville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Surgical Institute Of Reading
2752 Century Boulevard
Wyomissing, PA
8.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
9.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Hurst (69PA)
Newmanstown, PA
11 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Sheetz 289
4661 Penn Ave
Reading, PA
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Wyomissing Fire Dept
1259 Penn Ave
Wyomissing, PA
9.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Timberlake Ln area is White at 90.6% followed by Hispanic at 4.6%. In terms of education, 42.2% have High School followed by 26% with Some College. 36.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 0.9% Black, 4.6% Hispanic, 90.6% White and 1.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.9% Graduate Degree, 16.5% Bachelors Degree, 26.0% Some College, 42.2% High School, and 9.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.5% 70+, 12.4% 60-69, 17.0% 50-59, 12.9% 40-49, 9.1% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 12.7% 10-19, and 10.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.7% Married with Kids, 36.9% Married without Kids, 7.9% Single with Kids, 6.0% Single without Kids, and 29.5% Non-Family.