We found 34 addresses and 37 properties on Thunderbird Drive in Harrisonville, MO. The average price for real estate on Thunderbird Drive is $28,490. The average property tax on Thunderbird Drive is $1,801/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Thunderbird Drive area is $59,733. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Thunderbird Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 37 properties on Thunderbird Drive in Harrisonville, MO. The average price for real estate on Thunderbird Drive is $28,490. The average property tax on Thunderbird Drive is $1,801/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Thunderbird Drive area is $59,733. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Thunderbird Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds
Built in 1976
$130,930 est.
$1,572/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds
Built in 1978
$126,200 est.
$1,516/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds
Built in 1976
$130,110 est.
$1,563/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds
Built in 2000
$276,490 est.
$3,321/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.56 acre
4 beds
Built in 1977
$149,870 est.
$1,800/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2104 Thunderbird Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds
Built in 1997
$138,090 est.
$1,659/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds
Built in 1984
$134,360 est.
$1,614/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds
Built in 1996
$161,600 est.
$1,941/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds
Built in 1976
$126,820 est.
$1,524/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds
Built in 1976
$125,730 est.
$1,510/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.52 acres
4 beds
Built in 1977
$226,110 est.
$2,716/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds
Built in 1976
$130,380 est.
$1,566/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
Built in 1975
$128,020 est.
$1,538/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds
Built in 1978
$169,480 est.
$2,036/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.76 acre
5 beds
Built in 2006
$349,600 est.
$4,199/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds
Built in 1975
$132,210 est.
$1,588/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1976
$138,100 est.
$1,659/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds
Built in 1974
$178,040 est.
$2,139/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
1.2 acres
4 beds
Built in 1974
$213,200 est.
$2,561/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds
Built in 1984
$120,330 est.
$1,445/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds
Built in 1974
$270,980 est.
$3,255/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.54 acre
4 beds
Built in 1970
$179,320 est.
$2,154/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds
Built in 1968
$136,070 est.
$1,635/yr taxes
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds
Built in 1968
$114,630 est.
$1,377/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds
Built in 1968
$130,190 est.
$1,564/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds
Built in 1965
$112,570 est.
$1,352/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds
Built in 1966
$120,550 est.
$1,449/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.84 acre
4 beds
Built in 1965
$180,450 est.
$2,168/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds
Built in 1967
$166,430 est.
$1,999/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds
Built in 1966
$139,220 est.
$1,672/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.4 acres
3 beds
Built in 1965
$245,330 est.
$2,947/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds
Built in 1970
$161,310 est.
$1,938/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1965
$138,300 est.
$1,662/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds
Built in 1963
$129,950 est.
$1,561/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.3K sq ft
Average Value
$28,490
Biggest House
3.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.52 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 315th St, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $14,585 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Camp Branch Rd, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $14,879 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Chapel Ln, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $21,467 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 228th St, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $7,252 | Avg. Lot Size | 116K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastwood Rd, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $16,842 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arnold Ave, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $17,079 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Rock Haven Rd, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $333,940 | Avg. Lot Size | 703.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mechanic St, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 128 | Avg. Value | $329,053 | Avg. Lot Size | 145.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Waters Rd, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $233,106 | Avg. Lot Size | 245.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commercial St, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 107 | Avg. Value | $153,101 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 291 , Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $144,323 | Avg. Lot Size | 326.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Vine St, Harrisonville, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $129,695 | Avg. Lot Size | 139.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Thunderbird Dr in Harrisonville, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Cass Medical Center
2800 E Rock Haven Road
Harrisonville, MO
3.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Cass Career Center
1600 E Elm
Harrisonville, MO
0.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Lawrence Smith Memorial (LRY)
Harrisonville, MO
5.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Caseys General Store 1302
2204 E South St
Harrisonville, MO
1.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
Embarq Missouri, Inc.
301 E Pearl
Harrisonville, MO
1.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Central Cass County Fire Protection District
2507 SE Outer Rd
Harrisonville, MO
3.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Thunderbird Dr area is White at 95.5% followed by Hispanic at 1.6%. In terms of education, 41.1% have High School followed by 29.5% with Some College. 32.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 1.3% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 95.5% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.5% Graduate Degree, 14.7% Bachelors Degree, 29.5% Some College, 41.1% High School, and 9.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.9% 70+, 9.9% 60-69, 13.2% 50-59, 11.8% 40-49, 13.0% 30-39, 11.2% 20-29, 15.3% 10-19, and 12.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.1% Married with Kids, 28.7% Married without Kids, 10.6% Single with Kids, 4.8% Single without Kids, and 32.8% Non-Family.