Street

Terri Ln, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

Get Access to Property Information
Terri Ln, North Tonawanda, NY 14120 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (10)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Terri Lane in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Terri Lane is $236,390. The average property tax on Terri Lane is $7,858/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Terri Lane area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Terri Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Terri Lane in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Terri Lane is $236,390. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ******

******* ******

****** ******

**** *********

FEATURES

1.5K sq ft

0.75 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1995

$198,864 est.

$5,603/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 5288 Terri Ln. This property was built in 1995 on a 0.75 acre lot in Niagara County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $5,603/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

****** **********

****** *********

***** *********

FEATURES

3.1K sq ft

0.75 acre

5 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1994

$337,045 est.

$9,402/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 5287 Terri Ln. This property was built in 1994 on a 0.75 acre lot in Niagara County. It is a 2-story building that features 5 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $9,402/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ********

***** ********

**** ********

FEATURES

2.2K sq ft

0.57 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1995

$253,977 est.

$6,694/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 5280 Terri Ln. This property was built in 1995 on a 0.57 acre lot in Niagara County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $6,694/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

***** *********

******* ***********

***** ***********

FEATURES

2.2K sq ft

0.57 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1995

$272,727 est.

$7,975/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 5279 Terri Ln. This property was built in 1995 on a 0.57 acre lot in Niagara County. It is a 2-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $7,975/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

**** *******

***** *******

******** ******

FEATURES

2.2K sq ft

0.57 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1996

$264,091 est.

$8,669/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

Learn more about the property listed at 5272 Terri Ln. This property was built in 1996 on a 0.57 acre lot in Niagara County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $8,669/yr.

Who lives at 5272 Terri Ln, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

Looking for possible owners and residents of 5272 Terri Ln, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

******* *****

***** *****

FEATURES

1.9K sq ft

0.57 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1995

$245,909 est.

$7,166/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

******** *******

*** *******

******** *******

FEATURES

1.8K sq ft

0.57 acre

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1995

$232,955 est.

$6,775/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ********

****** ****

**** ******

****** ****

FEATURES

3K sq ft

0.57 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1996

$301,136 est.

$9,459/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.8 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1995

$295,455 est.

$8,661/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

* *******

****** *******

******* ******

FEATURES

2.5K sq ft

0.8 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1995

$284,091 est.

$8,175/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

28.5K sq ft

Average Value

$236,390

Biggest House

3.1K sq ft

Largest Lot

0.8 acre

Nearby Streets to Terri Ln

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Dimatteo Dr, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 65 Avg. Value $182,518 Avg. Lot Size 14.2K sq ft
Street Name Center Ave, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 24 Avg. Value $129,125 Avg. Lot Size 8.1K sq ft
Street Name Berkshire Dr, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 19 Avg. Value $800 Avg. Lot Size 25.7K sq ft
Street Name Bennett St, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 46 Avg. Value $101,632 Avg. Lot Size 5.3K sq ft
Street Name Dangelo Dr, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 67 Avg. Value $110,805 Avg. Lot Size 9.8K sq ft
Street Name Creekbend Dr, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 42 Avg. Value $309,476 Avg. Lot Size 42K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 11 Avg. Value $1,391,245 Avg. Lot Size 113.3K sq ft
Street Name Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 8 Avg. Value $1,014,625 Avg. Lot Size 138.9K sq ft
Street Name River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 37 Avg. Value $868,651 Avg. Lot Size 84.5K sq ft
Street Name Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 6 Avg. Value $605,783 Avg. Lot Size 78.7K sq ft
Street Name Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 83 Avg. Value $409,539 Avg. Lot Size 44K sq ft
Street Name Island St, North Tonawanda, NY Properties 5 Avg. Value $354,320 Avg. Lot Size 44.3K sq ft

Who Lives on Terri Ln in North Tonawanda, NY

Are you looking for information on who may live on Terri Ln in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Terri Ln

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Eastern Niagara Hospital

521 East Avenue
Lockport, NY

13.2 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

University at Buffalo

12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY

8.7 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Pendleton Airpark (77NY)

Pendleton, NY

2 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

7 Eleven (35142) 35142

2006 Dodge Rd
East Amherst, NY

5.3 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Wendelville Volunteer Fire Company

7340 Campbell Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY

1.4 miles away

Terri Ln Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Terri Ln area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search