We found 27 addresses and 28 properties on Sweetwater Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Sweetwater Drive is $13,155. The average property tax on Sweetwater Drive is $1,250/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Sweetwater Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sweetwater Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 27 addresses and 28 properties on Sweetwater Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Sweetwater Drive is $13,155. The average property tax on Sweetwater Drive is $1,250/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Sweetwater Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sweetwater Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.48 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$143,931 est.
$986/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.44 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$218,144 est.
$1,492/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
1 story
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$14,000 est.
$398/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$229,240 est.
$1,546/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.36 acre
6 beds / 8 baths
Built in 1997
$311,493 est.
$2,318/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$192,297 est.
$1,279/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$238,813 est.
$1,579/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.36 acre
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2007
$232,415 est.
$1,566/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$97,767 est.
$698/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$142,950 est.
$882/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$133,163 est.
$909/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$227,095 est.
$1,550/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$177,054 est.
$1,279/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$156,419 est.
$1,078/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.69 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$210,708 est.
$1,414/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$209,376 est.
$1,399/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.47 acre
$4,500 est.
$260/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$162,051 est.
$1,117/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
922 sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$153,003 est.
$1,066/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$132,676 est.
$901/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$203,223 est.
$1,399/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$173,675 est.
$1,203/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
951 sq ft
0.31 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2003
$160,854 est.
$1,118/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$165,708 est.
$1,138/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
922 sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$156,217 est.
$1,085/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$192,279 est.
$1,312/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.9K sq ft
Average Value
$13,155
Biggest House
3.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Abeyta Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $14,286 | Avg. Lot Size | 75.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 14th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 358 | Avg. Value | $5,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 27th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 70 | Avg. Value | $12,744 | Avg. Lot Size | 124.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 4th Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $14,961 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 12th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 441 | Avg. Value | $5,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 25 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $12,498 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sweetwater Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
18.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
19.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Sc 3382
78 N Mcculloch Blvd
Pueblo West, CO
6.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
6505 Hwy 50 West (walker Ranch 2 #35228)
Pueblo, CO
4.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Sweetwater Dr area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.