We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on Suzanne Lane in Pleasantville, NY. The average property tax on Suzanne Lane is $6,750/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Suzanne Lane area is $174,055. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Suzanne Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on Suzanne Lane in Pleasantville, NY. The average property tax on Suzanne Lane is $6,750/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Suzanne Lane area is $174,055. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Suzanne Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$16,150 est.
$7,293/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.06 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$11,600 est.
$5,330/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$12,800 est.
$6,676/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.94 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$2,100 est.
$5,610/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.2 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$15,000 est.
$6,871/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 52 Suzanne Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$15,250 est.
$5,806/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.08 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$13,100 est.
$6,199/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$13,400 est.
$8,716/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
1.11 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$2,500 est.
$6,844/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
$13,300 est.
$6,927/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.21 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$15,200 est.
$8,751/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.7K sq ft
0.93 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$11,650 est.
$6,508/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.44 acres
$16,550 est.
$8,723/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.99 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1957
$13,150 est.
$7,823/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.64 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$12,900 est.
$7,237/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
1.19 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$14,050 est.
$7,371/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
$11,150 est.
$5,850/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.96 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$13,200 est.
$6,611/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$14,550 est.
$6,034/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.06 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$12,700 est.
$5,981/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.14 acres
$12,350 est.
$6,480/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.09 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$13,700 est.
$6,873/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
$13,550 est.
$7,109/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$12,050 est.
$6,243/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.94 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$11,750 est.
$5,955/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.12 acres
$11,150 est.
$6,007/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.06 acres
$12,650 est.
$6,637/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
1.15 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1958
$11,550 est.
$6,060/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$10,800 est.
$5,666/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.03 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$16,150 est.
$6,873/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.92 acre
$14,200 est.
$7,739/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.94 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$12,750 est.
$7,188/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
46.7K sq ft
Biggest House
4.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.64 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Broadway , Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $12,293 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manville Rd, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 111 | Avg. Value | $7,746 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hays Hill Rd, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $9,088 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clinton St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $6,505 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple Hill Rd, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $8,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 23K sq ft |
| Street Name | King St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $5,853 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Center St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $41,764 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Castleton St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $41,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tanglewood Rd, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $19,925 | Avg. Lot Size | 43K sq ft |
| Street Name | Spruce Hill Ct, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $19,433 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Far Hill Ln, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $19,350 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trapping Way, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $19,310 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Suzanne Ln in Pleasantville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Northern Westchester Hospital
400 East Main Street
Mount Kisco, NY
6.7 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY at Purchase College
735 Anderson Hill Rd
Purchase, NY
11.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Westchester County (HPN)
White Plains, NY
9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 15212
411 King St
Chappaqua, NY
2.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Thornwood Fire Department
770 Commerce St
Thornwood, NY
3.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Suzanne Ln area is White at 80.5% followed by Hispanic at 9.6%. In terms of education, 32.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 31.5% with Graduate Degree. 35.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 17.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.4% Asian, 3.3% Black, 9.6% Hispanic, 80.5% White and 2.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 31.5% Graduate Degree, 32.7% Bachelors Degree, 17.4% Some College, 14.6% High School, and 3.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 11.4% 60-69, 16.3% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 9.0% 30-39, 11.0% 20-29, 17.0% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 30.0% Married with Kids, 35.7% Married without Kids, 4.3% Single with Kids, 7.2% Single without Kids, and 22.8% Non-Family.