We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Summer Breeze Court in Keller, TX. The average price for real estate on Summer Breeze Court is $348,194. The average property tax on Summer Breeze Court is $7,761/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Summer Breeze Court area is $129,245. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Summer Breeze Court and uncover many additional details. We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Summer Breeze Court in Keller, TX. The average price for real estate on Summer Breeze Court is $348,194. The average property tax on Summer Breeze Court is $7,761/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Summer Breeze Court area is $129,245. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Summer Breeze Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.93 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$429,841 est.
$8,889/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.85 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$332,045 est.
$5,992/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.87 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$376,865 est.
$7,540/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.84 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$390,584 est.
$7,806/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$398,517 est.
$8,467/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.8 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$347,221 est.
$7,474/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.82 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$469,611 est.
$9,150/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.81 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$372,209 est.
$7,347/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.74 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$384,417 est.
$7,412/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.91 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$374,539 est.
$7,534/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
36.9K sq ft
Average Value
$348,194
Biggest House
2.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.93 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Arabian Ln, Keller, TX | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $145,345 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Anita Ave, Keller, TX | Properties | 49 | Avg. Value | $150,405 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Briar Meadow Dr, Keller, TX | Properties | 62 | Avg. Value | $327,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Branchview Ct, Keller, TX | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $363,666 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bourland Rd, Keller, TX | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $2,166,734 | Avg. Lot Size | 112.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alma Ct, Keller, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $368,991 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Riverside Dr, Keller, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $17,167,817 | Avg. Lot Size | 382.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tarrant Pkwy, Keller, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $4,094,342 | Avg. Lot Size | 242.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Marshall Ridge Pkwy, Keller, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $2,952,965 | Avg. Lot Size | 254.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bourland Rd, Keller, TX | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $2,166,734 | Avg. Lot Size | 112.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Preston Ln, Keller, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,058,609 | Avg. Lot Size | 246.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Keller Pkwy, Keller, TX | Properties | 177 | Avg. Value | $1,439,037 | Avg. Lot Size | 72K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Baylor Medical Center At Trophy Club
2850 E State Highway 114
Trophy Club, TX
4.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Messenger College
400 S Industrial Blvd
Euless, TX
17.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Lazy K Acres (0TX7)
Grapevine, TX
5.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven 35401
1975 Keller Pkwy
Keller, TX
2.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pinnacle Towers LLC
1560 Knox Rd.
Roanoke, TX
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Westlake Department Of Public Safety
2650 J T Ottinger Rd
Westlake, TX
3.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Summer Breeze Ct area is White at 80.4% followed by Hispanic at 9.7%. In terms of education, 35.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 29.4% with Some College. 32.0% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 18.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.8% Asian, 2.6% Black, 9.7% Hispanic, 80.4% White and 3.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.2% Graduate Degree, 35.7% Bachelors Degree, 29.4% Some College, 17.6% High School, and 3.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.3% 70+, 8.7% 60-69, 12.9% 50-59, 18.7% 40-49, 14.7% 30-39, 10.2% 20-29, 15.5% 10-19, and 14.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 32.0% Married with Kids, 28.8% Married without Kids, 10.7% Single with Kids, 2.6% Single without Kids, and 25.9% Non-Family.