Street

Sugar Maple Dr, Etters, PA 17319

Get Access to Property Information
Sugar Maple Dr, Etters, PA 17319 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (32)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on Sugar Maple Drive in Etters, PA. The average price for real estate on Sugar Maple Drive is $120,589. The average property tax on Sugar Maple Drive is $2,608/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Sugar Maple Drive area is $78,050. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sugar Maple Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 32 addresses and 32 properties on Sugar Maple Drive in Etters, PA. The average price for real estate on Sugar Maple Drive is $120,589. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *****

******* ******

****** *****

**** ********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.3 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1978

$125,500 est.

$2,714/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 190 Sugar Maple Dr. This property was built in 1978 on a 0.3 acre lot in York County. It is a 2-story building that features 3 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $2,714/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *****

*** *******

**** ***

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.31 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$113,670 est.

$2,459/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 185 Sugar Maple Dr. This property was built in 1978 on a 0.31 acre lot in York County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $2,459/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

*********** ******

**** ******

***** *****

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.46 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1979

$114,510 est.

$2,477/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 180 Sugar Maple Dr. This property was built in 1979 on a 0.46 acre lot in York County. It is a 2-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $2,477/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *******

********* *******

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.3 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$105,500 est.

$2,282/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 175 Sugar Maple Dr. This property was built in 1978 on a 0.3 acre lot in York County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $2,282/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

***** ******

***** ******

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.37 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1978

$122,090 est.

$2,641/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 170 Sugar Maple Dr. This property was built in 1978 on a 0.37 acre lot in York County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $2,641/yr.

Who lives at 170 Sugar Maple Dr, Etters, PA 17319

Looking for possible owners and residents of 170 Sugar Maple Dr, Etters, PA 17319? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

*** ******

** ****

***** ****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1977

$134,670 est.

$2,913/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

******** *********

****** *********

**** ********

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.38 acre

5 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$105,380 est.

$2,279/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** **********

**** ****

**** ******

**** **********

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1977

$124,830 est.

$2,700/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

*** *******

******** ***

***** *****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1978

$122,050 est.

$2,640/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

*** ******

****** ********

******* ****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1977

$122,970 est.

$2,660/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** **********

* *******

**** ****

******* ********

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1977

$124,520 est.

$2,693/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

******* ******

**** **********

******** ****

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.23 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$130,420 est.

$2,821/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ******

******* *****

* ******

******* *****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1977

$128,490 est.

$2,779/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

********* ********

***** ********

**** *****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1978

$122,200 est.

$2,643/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *********

***** *********

***** *********

**** *********

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.33 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1977

$112,850 est.

$2,441/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *****

******* ******

****** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1977

$123,730 est.

$2,676/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* ****

**** ********

*** ****

**** *******

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1977

$124,720 est.

$2,698/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ********

****** ********

****** ******

****** *****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1977

$120,850 est.

$2,614/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* *****

***** *****

**** *****

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1979

$123,000 est.

$2,660/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** **********

****** **********

******* **********

*** **********

FEATURES

933 sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1978

$117,170 est.

$2,534/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

****** *******

**** ******

**** ******

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$120,000 est.

$2,595/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

***** ******

****** *****

********* ****-******

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$128,910 est.

$2,788/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

***** *****

**** *****

********** *****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1979

$109,600 est.

$2,371/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

**** *****

***** ******

**** *******

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$131,010 est.

$2,834/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ********

****** ********

**** ********

******* ************

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1979

$128,490 est.

$2,779/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *********

****** *********

******* *********

****** *****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1978

$127,140 est.

$2,750/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.23 acre

4 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1979

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** *********

**** *********

**** **********

******* *****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.19 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$113,950 est.

$2,465/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

***** *****

******* ******

******* ******

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.2 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1979

$110,550 est.

$2,391/yr taxes

1 story

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

***** *****

***** *****

*** ****

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.28 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$124,730 est.

$2,698/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

****** ********

***** *****

**** *********

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.2 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$116,940 est.

$2,529/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

5 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

****** ********

****** ********

**** *******

FEATURES

833 sq ft

0.3 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1982

$105,100 est.

$2,273/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

11.7K sq ft

Average Value

$120,589

Biggest House

1.4K sq ft

Largest Lot

0.46 acre

Nearby Streets to Sugar Maple Dr

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Mall Rd, Etters, PA Properties 42 Avg. Value $92,519 Avg. Lot Size 3.7K sq ft
Street Name Nancy Lopez Ln, Etters, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $164,717 Avg. Lot Size 10.1K sq ft
Street Name Fisher Rd, Etters, PA Properties 18 Avg. Value $192,393 Avg. Lot Size 80.8K sq ft
Street Name Kennedy Ln, Etters, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $108,215 Avg. Lot Size 29K sq ft
Street Name Braeburn Dr, Etters, PA Properties 34 Avg. Value $206,484 Avg. Lot Size 18K sq ft
Street Name Hillcrest Cir, Etters, PA Properties 12 Avg. Value $123,697 Avg. Lot Size 15.4K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Robinhood Dr, Etters, PA Properties 12 Avg. Value $559,274 Avg. Lot Size 83.8K sq ft
Street Name Paddock Ct, Etters, PA Properties 11 Avg. Value $412,588 Avg. Lot Size 93.6K sq ft
Street Name Mountain View Dr, Etters, PA Properties 19 Avg. Value $404,280 Avg. Lot Size 576.5K sq ft
Street Name Hunters Chase , Etters, PA Properties 12 Avg. Value $392,707 Avg. Lot Size 95.4K sq ft
Street Name Financial Way, Etters, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $376,171 Avg. Lot Size 20.6K sq ft
Street Name Kristin Dr, Etters, PA Properties 21 Avg. Value $315,527 Avg. Lot Size 80.5K sq ft

Who Lives on Sugar Maple Dr in Etters, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Sugar Maple Dr in Etters, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Sugar Maple Dr

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Pinnacle Health Hospitals

409 South Second Street
Harrisburg, PA

12.7 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg

777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA

6.6 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Capital City (CXY)

Harrisburg, PA

8 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Darrenkamp's Market Newberry Commons

10 Newberry Commons Dr
Etters, PA

2.4 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC

600a Wyndamere Rd
Yocumtown, PA

3 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Goldsboro Fire Company 1 Inc

11 1st Ave
Etters, PA

3.9 miles away

Sugar Maple Dr Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Sugar Maple Dr area is White at 91.3% followed by Hispanic at 3.4%. In terms of education, 38.9% have High School followed by 28.1% with Some College. 30.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.8% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 0.8% Black, 3.4% Hispanic, 91.3% White and 2.7% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.0% Graduate Degree, 19.9% Bachelors Degree, 28.1% Some College, 38.9% High School, and 6.0% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 7.5% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 16.8% 40-49, 15.0% 30-39, 11.5% 20-29, 15.9% 10-19, and 12.9% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.2% Married with Kids, 30.4% Married without Kids, 11.0% Single with Kids, 8.0% Single without Kids, and 22.3% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search