We found 31 addresses and 32 properties on Stuyvesant Manor in Geneseo, NY. The average price for real estate on Stuyvesant Manor is $135,653. The average property tax on Stuyvesant Manor is $4,015/yr and the average house or building was built in 1960. The average household income in the Stuyvesant Manor area is $62,632. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stuyvesant Manor and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 32 properties on Stuyvesant Manor in Geneseo, NY. The average price for real estate on Stuyvesant Manor is $135,653. The average property tax on Stuyvesant Manor is $4,015/yr and the average house or building was built in 1960. The average household income in the Stuyvesant Manor area is $62,632. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stuyvesant Manor and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$158,283 est.
$4,802/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1963
$223,131 est.
$6,775/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$160,909 est.
$3,706/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.7 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$179,697 est.
$4,966/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$119,192 est.
$3,992/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 37 Stuyvesant Mnr, Geneseo, NY 14454? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$157,778 est.
$4,786/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$123,636 est.
$4,141/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.69 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$150,808 est.
$4,552/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$122,828 est.
$3,615/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$171,717 est.
$5,252/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$157,879 est.
$4,789/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$155,556 est.
$3,447/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$180,000 est.
$5,530/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$124,444 est.
$3,669/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$129,798 est.
$3,849/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$121,313 est.
$3,564/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$126,869 est.
$3,196/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
$3,434 est.
$116/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$156,768 est.
$4,752/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$128,081 est.
$3,791/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$103,939 est.
$2,982/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$172,424 est.
$5,276/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$141,414 est.
$4,737/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$121,212 est.
$3,561/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1961
$175,253 est.
$5,371/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$100,202 est.
$4,754/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$137,071 est.
$3,538/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.3 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$99,899 est.
$1,025/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$116,465 est.
$2,726/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1953
$136,364 est.
$4,567/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$121,414 est.
$3,568/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15K sq ft
Average Value
$135,653
Biggest House
2.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.7 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Riverside Dr, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $221,485 | Avg. Lot Size | 64K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple Beach Rd, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $183,975 | Avg. Lot Size | 912.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hawthorn Cir, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $158,437 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Livingston St, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $124,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barber Hill Rd, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $235,123 | Avg. Lot Size | 852.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morris Rd, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $130,828 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Genesee Valley Plz, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,557,575 | Avg. Lot Size | 370.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Avon Rd, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $1,711,046 | Avg. Lot Size | 681.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morgan View Rd, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,300,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Millennium Dr, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,084,660 | Avg. Lot Size | 396.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nations Rd, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,006,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Westwood Dr, Geneseo, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $633,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 37K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stuyvesant Mnr in Geneseo, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
SUNY College at Geneseo
1 College Circle
Geneseo, NY
1.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Merrimac Farms (68NY)
Mount Morris, NY
5.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Geneseo Farmers Market
Center St
Geneseo, NY
0.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Frontier Telephone Of Rochester, Inc.
9 Highland Road
Geneseo, NY
0.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Geneseo Fire Department
133 Center St
Geneseo, NY
0.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Stuyvesant Mnr area is White at 86.8% followed by Hispanic at 4.3%. In terms of education, 25% have Some College followed by 24.1% with High School. 50.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 30.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.1% Asian, 2.4% Black, 4.3% Hispanic, 86.8% White and 2.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 22.2% Graduate Degree, 18.3% Bachelors Degree, 25.0% Some College, 24.1% High School, and 10.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.6% 70+, 8.2% 60-69, 9.4% 50-59, 5.3% 40-49, 6.5% 30-39, 30.3% 20-29, 25.9% 10-19, and 4.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 13.4% Married with Kids, 24.7% Married without Kids, 6.3% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 50.4% Non-Family.