We found 20 addresses and 24 properties on Stoneybrook Drive in Cabot, PA. The average price for real estate on Stoneybrook Drive is $23,785. The average property tax on Stoneybrook Drive is $2,924/yr. The average household income in the Stoneybrook Drive area is $57,135. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stoneybrook Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 20 addresses and 24 properties on Stoneybrook Drive in Cabot, PA. The average price for real estate on Stoneybrook Drive is $23,785. The average property tax on Stoneybrook Drive is $2,924/yr. The average household income in the Stoneybrook Drive area is $57,135. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stoneybrook Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$23,900 est.
$2,938/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$23,900 est.
$2,938/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$23,900 est.
$2,938/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$23,900 est.
$2,938/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 228 Stoneybrook Dr, Cabot, PA 16023? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
$27,530 est.
$3,384/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$26,690 est.
$3,281/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$31,570 est.
$3,880/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.09 acres
$17,270 est.
$2,123/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$22,680 est.
$2,788/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
38.9K sq ft
Average Value
$23,785
Largest Lot
1.09 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Constitution Ave, Cabot, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $19,885 | Avg. Lot Size | 497.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Schiebel Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $24,043 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Helmbold Ave, Cabot, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $13,818 | Avg. Lot Size | 99.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Pike Ln, Cabot, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $20,107 | Avg. Lot Size | 150K sq ft |
| Street Name | Herman Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $17,026 | Avg. Lot Size | 92.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jones Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $22,039 | Avg. Lot Size | 457.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Pike Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $88,932 | Avg. Lot Size | 318.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hannahstown Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $50,962 | Avg. Lot Size | 221.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Marwood Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 109 | Avg. Value | $36,097 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rhodaberger Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $31,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Wetzel Rd, Cabot, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $29,052 | Avg. Lot Size | 434.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cobham Ln, Cabot, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $28,999 | Avg. Lot Size | 62.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stoneybrook Dr in Cabot, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Butler Memorial Hospital
One Hospital Way
Butler, PA
13 miles away
COLLEGE
Butler County Community College
107 College Drive
Butler, PA
13.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Lindsay (PN25)
Freeport, PA
8.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Mckruit Meat Packing
1011 Bear Creek Rd
Cabot, PA
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Crown Atlantic Company, LLC
Bonnie Brook Rd
Hannahstown, PA
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Winfield Twp Volunteer Fire Company
200 Brose Rd
Cabot, PA
1.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Stoneybrook Dr area is White at 98.7% followed by Other at 1.2%. In terms of education, 49.5% have High School followed by 24.6% with Some College. 40.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 25.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 98.7% White and 1.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 4.5% Graduate Degree, 11.0% Bachelors Degree, 24.6% Some College, 49.5% High School, and 10.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 25.7% 70+, 11.1% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 16.0% 40-49, 8.0% 30-39, 5.4% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 6.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 11.8% Married with Kids, 37.0% Married without Kids, 6.4% Single with Kids, 4.2% Single without Kids, and 40.6% Non-Family.