We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Stonewall Drive in Blue Springs, MO. The average price for real estate on Stonewall Drive is $26,840. The average property tax on Stonewall Drive is $2,398/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Stonewall Drive area is $84,880. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stonewall Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Stonewall Drive in Blue Springs, MO. The average price for real estate on Stonewall Drive is $26,840. The average property tax on Stonewall Drive is $2,398/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Stonewall Drive area is $84,880. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stonewall Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$122,776 est.
$2,084/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$138,470 est.
$2,350/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$153,137 est.
$2,599/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,880 est.
$2,289/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$159,599 est.
$2,709/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 521 NE Stonewall Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$158,573 est.
$2,692/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$157,753 est.
$2,678/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$137,136 est.
$2,328/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$125,956 est.
$2,138/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,880 est.
$2,289/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$133,341 est.
$2,263/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$136,008 est.
$2,309/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$139,598 est.
$2,370/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$141,752 est.
$2,406/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$147,291 est.
$2,500/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$144,111 est.
$2,446/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$153,996 est.
$2,614/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$133,238 est.
$2,262/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$131,392 est.
$2,230/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$136,008 est.
$2,309/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$148,727 est.
$2,524/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$133,546 est.
$2,267/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$139,598 est.
$2,370/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$142,854 est.
$2,425/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$158,676 est.
$2,693/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1978
$134,367 est.
$2,281/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$143,188 est.
$2,430/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,572 est.
$2,284/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$26,840
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 6th St, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 358 | Avg. Value | $22,836 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 17th St, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 98 | Avg. Value | $22,111 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 22nd Street Ct, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $38,709 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 18th Street Ct, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $31,473 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 10th Ter, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $37,602 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 24th Ct, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $43,646 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Coronado Dr, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $1,118,285 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Ashton Dr, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $523,506 | Avg. Lot Size | 561.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adams Dairy Pkwy, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $410,506 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Bishop Dr, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $338,047 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Jefferson St, Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $311,312 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 7 , Blue Springs, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $298,911 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stonewall Dr in Blue Springs, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Marys Medical Center
201 NW R D Mize Rd
Blue Springs, MO
2.3 miles away
COLLEGE
National American University Independence
3620 South Arrowhead Avenue
Independence, MO
9.3 miles away
AIRPORT
East Kansas City (3GV)
Grain Valley, MO
4.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 7058
2148 NW State Route 7
Blue Springs, MO
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Stayton Communications, LLC
Twr 2 - 2201 E Porter Rd
Blue Springs, MO
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Central Jackson County Fire Protection District
805 NE Jefferson St
Blue Springs, MO
1.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Stonewall Dr area is White at 84.9% followed by Black at 7.2%. In terms of education, 35.2% have Some College followed by 28.6% with High School. 29.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Asian, 7.2% Black, 3.2% Hispanic, 84.9% White and 3.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.7% Graduate Degree, 21.1% Bachelors Degree, 35.2% Some College, 28.6% High School, and 5.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.2% 70+, 7.9% 60-69, 12.3% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 15.2% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 15.8% 10-19, and 15.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.3% Married with Kids, 29.6% Married without Kids, 9.3% Single with Kids, 8.1% Single without Kids, and 26.7% Non-Family.