We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on Stonemoor Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Stonemoor Drive is $27,887. The average property tax on Stonemoor Drive is $2,034/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Stonemoor Drive area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stonemoor Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 20 addresses and 20 properties on Stonemoor Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Stonemoor Drive is $27,887. The average property tax on Stonemoor Drive is $2,034/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Stonemoor Drive area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stonemoor Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.27 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$299,313 est.
$1,833/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.99 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$345,101 est.
$1,395/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.81 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1979
$464,260 est.
$2,939/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.96 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$993,540 est.
$6,169/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.89 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$232,441 est.
$718/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 5443 Stonemoor Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$312,615 est.
$1,800/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.06 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$364,238 est.
$2,113/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1970
$269,035 est.
$905/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.85 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$242,754 est.
$749/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.55 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$337,328 est.
$1,297/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
1.05 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1983
$389,901 est.
$2,212/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.03 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$312,686 est.
$1,295/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$261,346 est.
$1,461/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
1.13 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$391,356 est.
$2,517/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.35 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$300,296 est.
$1,103/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.51 acre
1 beds / 6 baths
Built in 2000
$602,360 est.
$3,119/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.44 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$396,000 est.
$2,274/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.66 acre
1 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$363,260 est.
$2,120/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.68 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$443,418 est.
$2,771/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$425,329 est.
$1,878/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
37K sq ft
Average Value
$27,887
Biggest House
3.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.35 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 7th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 100 | Avg. Value | $13,002 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 39 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $21,144 | Avg. Lot Size | 3M sq ft |
| Street Name | 19th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 193 | Avg. Value | $6,921 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 32 3/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $4,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 23 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $12,513 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 32 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $5,024 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stonemoor Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
6.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
11.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
17.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Loaf N Jug 25
4800 Thatcher Ave
Pueblo, CO
1.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
Public Broadcasting Of Colorado, Inc.
300 Block W 11th St
Pueblo, CO
3.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
2.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Stonemoor Dr area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.