We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Stonefield Drive in Mount Joy, PA. The average price for real estate on Stonefield Drive is $36,144. The average property tax on Stonefield Drive is $841/yr. The average household income in the Stonefield Drive area is $69,882. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stonefield Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Stonefield Drive in Mount Joy, PA. The average price for real estate on Stonefield Drive is $36,144. The average property tax on Stonefield Drive is $841/yr. The average household income in the Stonefield Drive area is $69,882. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stonefield Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.16 acre
$38,000 est.
$884/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$37,300 est.
$868/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$37,300 est.
$868/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$37,300 est.
$868/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$36,300 est.
$845/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$35,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$40,900 est.
$952/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
6.1K sq ft
Average Value
$36,144
Largest Lot
0.19 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Deerfield Dr, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $101,116 | Avg. Lot Size | 6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Heather Ln, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $137,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 13K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jacob St, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $203,158 | Avg. Lot Size | 240.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Homestead Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $187,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 373.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greider Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $464,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Green Park Dr, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 128 | Avg. Value | $152,234 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Steel Way, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,496,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 834K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eby Chiques Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,081,281 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Prospect Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $1,023,576 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Strickler Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $985,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 302.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Reagan St, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $924,228 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Quarry Rd, Mount Joy, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $804,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stonefield Dr in Mount Joy, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Heart Of Lancaster Regional Medical Center
1500 Highlands Drive
Lititz, PA
17.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania
1 South George Street, Lyle Hall
Millersville, PA
18 miles away
AIRPORT
Manor Knoll Personal Use (7PA0)
Mountville, PA
12.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Turkey Hill Minit Markets 17
325 W Main St
Mount Joy, PA
0.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Rheems Fire Department
350 Anchor Rd
Elizabethtown, PA
6.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Stonefield Dr area is White at 88.9% followed by Hispanic at 5.3%. In terms of education, 41.5% have High School followed by 24.9% with Some College. 36.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 2.4% Black, 5.3% Hispanic, 88.9% White and 1.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 17.6% Bachelors Degree, 24.9% Some College, 41.5% High School, and 7.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 10.2% 60-69, 14.0% 50-59, 15.5% 40-49, 13.2% 30-39, 12.6% 20-29, 13.4% 10-19, and 11.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.0% Married with Kids, 36.1% Married without Kids, 6.5% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 29.4% Non-Family.