We found 3 addresses and 3 properties on Stone Corral Court in Linden, CA. The average price for real estate on Stone Corral Court is $161,324. The average property tax on Stone Corral Court is $1,428/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Stone Corral Court area is $89,751. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stone Corral Court and uncover many additional details. We found 3 addresses and 3 properties on Stone Corral Court in Linden, CA. The average price for real estate on Stone Corral Court is $161,324. The average property tax on Stone Corral Court is $1,428/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Stone Corral Court area is $89,751. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stone Corral Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.99 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$2,651/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.32 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$1,462/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.35 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2001
$171/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
3 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
314.5K sq ft
Average Value
$161,324
Largest Lot
10.32 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lynette Ct, Linden, CA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $354,824 | Avg. Lot Size | 466.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Comstock Rd, Linden, CA | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $771,694 | Avg. Lot Size | 996.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arrigone Way, Linden, CA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $286,399 | Avg. Lot Size | 8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Louie Ln, Linden, CA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $369,910 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eight Mile Rd, Linden, CA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $375,652 | Avg. Lot Size | 813.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Laurin Dr, Linden, CA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $343,730 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Demartini Ln, Linden, CA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $952,214 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Murray Rd, Linden, CA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $831,046 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Comstock Rd, Linden, CA | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $771,694 | Avg. Lot Size | 996.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harney Ln, Linden, CA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $721,381 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Jack Tone Rd, Linden, CA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $717,435 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Clements Rd, Linden, CA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $706,284 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Mark Twain St Josephs Hospital 4rh
768 Mountain Ranch Rd
San Andreas, CA
24.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Howard Private (5CA8)
Ione, CA
17.5 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Stone Corral Ct area is White at 50.4% followed by Hispanic at 41.6%. In terms of education, 32.7% have Some College followed by 27.8% with High School. 33.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.2% Black, 41.6% Hispanic, 50.4% White and 7.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.7% Graduate Degree, 9.8% Bachelors Degree, 32.7% Some College, 27.8% High School, and 18.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.6% 70+, 11.2% 60-69, 10.9% 50-59, 17.0% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 8.6% 20-29, 16.9% 10-19, and 13.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 32.0% Married with Kids, 33.6% Married without Kids, 5.2% Single with Kids, 3.1% Single without Kids, and 26.2% Non-Family.