We found 19 addresses and 21 properties on Stevie Mike Drive in Midlothian, TX. The average price for real estate on Stevie Mike Drive is $55,657. The average property tax on Stevie Mike Drive is $1,428/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Stevie Mike Drive area is $94,340. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stevie Mike Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 21 properties on Stevie Mike Drive in Midlothian, TX. The average price for real estate on Stevie Mike Drive is $55,657. The average property tax on Stevie Mike Drive is $1,428/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Stevie Mike Drive area is $94,340. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stevie Mike Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
Built in 1995
$41,940 est.
$1,113/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds
Built in 1985
$40,820 est.
$1,095/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.6 acre
Built in 1976
$26,800 est.
$702/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds
Built in 1982
$31,030 est.
$824/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
Built in 1984
$41,420 est.
$1,100/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds
Built in 1983
$41,050 est.
$1,096/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.6 acre
Built in 2006
$34,980 est.
$932/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds
Built in 1986
$30,990 est.
$821/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
Built in 1983
$5,260 est.
$144/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.58 acre
Built in 1992
$35,970 est.
$963/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.66 acre
Built in 1981
$29,590 est.
$792/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds
Built in 1985
$68,080 est.
$1,740/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.66 acre
Built in 1982
$45,520 est.
$1,210/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.66 acre
Built in 1983
$46,950 est.
$1,262/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.65 acre
Built in 1997
$40,200 est.
$1,109/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.78 acre
Built in 1984
$37,620 est.
$999/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.59 acre
Built in 1983
$36,850 est.
$988/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.28 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$237,870 est.
$5,624/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.26 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$227,950 est.
$5,214/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
31K sq ft
Average Value
$55,657
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.28 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Alexander Ct, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $260,384 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blue Jay Ln, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $174,981 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Autumn Glen Dr, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $293,056 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alex Ln, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $160,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bluebonnet Ln, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $150,646 | Avg. Lot Size | 81.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Avenue K , Midlothian, TX | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $105,822 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Gifco Rd, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $17,587,676 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Ward Rd, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $8,691,671 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Midlothian Pkwy, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,360,270 | Avg. Lot Size | 390.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fm 1387 , Midlothian, TX | Properties | 75 | Avg. Value | $925,987 | Avg. Lot Size | 324.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Singleton Rd, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $808,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Silken Xing, Midlothian, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $677,878 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.6K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Baylor Medical Center At Waxahachie
1405 W Jefferson St
Waxahachie, TX
11.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Southwestern Assemblies of God University
1200 Sycamore
Waxahachie, TX
12.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Mid Way Regional (JWY)
Midlothian/waxahachi, TX
6.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Brookshire Food Store #69 069
1400 E Main St
Midlothian, TX
4.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Westar Satellite Services Lp
4.2 Miles South
Midlothian, TX
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Midlothian Fire Department
235 N Eighth St
Midlothian, TX
6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Stevie Mike Dr area is White at 81.1% followed by Hispanic at 12.1%. In terms of education, 37.6% have Some College followed by 26.4% with High School. 35.7% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.0% Asian, 4.7% Black, 12.1% Hispanic, 81.1% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.8% Graduate Degree, 21.3% Bachelors Degree, 37.6% Some College, 26.4% High School, and 6.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.4% 70+, 8.6% 60-69, 15.2% 50-59, 14.0% 40-49, 14.7% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 16.1% 10-19, and 14.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 35.7% Married with Kids, 35.7% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 7.5% Single without Kids, and 14.1% Non-Family.