We found 48 addresses and 48 properties on Stevenson Court in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Stevenson Court is $141,833. The average property tax on Stevenson Court is $5,729/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Stevenson Court area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stevenson Court and uncover many additional details. We found 48 addresses and 48 properties on Stevenson Court in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Stevenson Court is $141,833. The average property tax on Stevenson Court is $5,729/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Stevenson Court area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stevenson Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$277,460 est.
$7,162/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$239,048 est.
$6,149/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$219,841 est.
$5,643/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$212,063 est.
$5,438/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$208,254 est.
$5,338/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3496 Stevenson Ct, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$204,762 est.
$5,245/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$203,968 est.
$5,225/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$231,349 est.
$5,946/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$207,937 est.
$5,329/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$248,492 est.
$6,398/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$193,492 est.
$4,948/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$224,603 est.
$5,371/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$212,698 est.
$4,687/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$219,524 est.
$5,635/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$218,730 est.
$5,614/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$242,619 est.
$6,244/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$206,667 est.
$5,296/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$297,540 est.
$7,692/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$289,405 est.
$7,477/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
3.1 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$242,857 est.
$6,250/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.53 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$255,238 est.
$6,576/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$210,317 est.
$5,392/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$249,444 est.
$6,288/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$268,889 est.
$6,539/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$288,889 est.
$7,464/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$293,651 est.
$7,589/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$239,683 est.
$6,351/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$256,825 est.
$6,618/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$255,397 est.
$6,581/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.74 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$204,206 est.
$4,304/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$177,778 est.
$3,607/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$193,333 est.
$4,944/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$241,190 est.
$6,206/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$218,254 est.
$5,601/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$196,032 est.
$5,015/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$179,683 est.
$4,584/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$230,079 est.
$5,913/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$200,000 est.
$5,120/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$194,444 est.
$5,481/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$196,667 est.
$5,032/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$250,159 est.
$6,442/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$185,317 est.
$4,733/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$177,857 est.
$4,805/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$205,714 est.
$5,271/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.38 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$201,349 est.
$5,156/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$177,698 est.
$4,532/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$253,810 est.
$6,539/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$203,175 est.
$5,204/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
19K sq ft
Average Value
$141,833
Biggest House
2.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
3.1 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Captains Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $140,021 | Avg. Lot Size | 57.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Donald Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $91,892 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dimatteo Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $182,518 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Balla Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 77 | Avg. Value | $141,570 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alexander Pkwy, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 56 | Avg. Value | $88,928 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Creek View Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $62,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stevenson Ct in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
11 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
9.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
5.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Pellicano's Meat & Produce Market
3176 Niagara Falls Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
758 Erie Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
3.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
North Tonawanda Fire Department Rescue 1
788 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
3.8 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Stevenson Ct area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.