We found 55 addresses and 55 properties on Stephanie Drive in Missouri City, TX. The average price for real estate on Stephanie Drive is $110,451. The average property tax on Stephanie Drive is $2,967/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Stephanie Drive area is $70,139. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stephanie Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 55 addresses and 55 properties on Stephanie Drive in Missouri City, TX. The average price for real estate on Stephanie Drive is $110,451. The average property tax on Stephanie Drive is $2,967/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Stephanie Drive area is $70,139. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stephanie Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$121,440 est.
$2,558/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$124,360 est.
$2,423/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$128,440 est.
$2,497/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$111,870 est.
$2,451/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$130,810 est.
$2,648/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$120,130 est.
$3,361/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$116,270 est.
$2,822/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$114,890 est.
$3,217/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$137,500 est.
$3,959/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$140,900 est.
$2,954/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$113,960 est.
$2,460/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$119,850 est.
$3,353/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$130,830 est.
$2,738/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$122,570 est.
$3,428/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$141,430 est.
$3,954/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$138,420 est.
$2,511/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$119,970 est.
$3,356/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$114,600 est.
$2,463/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$162,280 est.
$2,756/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$122,710 est.
$3,434/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$113,460 est.
$3,175/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$134,070 est.
$2,758/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$142,400 est.
$2,961/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$121,980 est.
$2,623/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$121,980 est.
$3,413/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$132,300 est.
$2,780/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$122,080 est.
$2,587/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$113,460 est.
$3,175/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$122,640 est.
$3,431/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$154,060 est.
$3,735/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$115,110 est.
$2,497/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$120,980 est.
$2,577/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$130,900 est.
$2,734/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$126,890 est.
$2,581/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$114,030 est.
$2,460/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$121,030 est.
$2,519/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$141,160 est.
$2,983/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$142,010 est.
$3,056/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$150,960 est.
$3,167/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$131,540 est.
$3,679/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$121,470 est.
$3,400/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$115,050 est.
$3,221/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$115,880 est.
$2,843/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$122,730 est.
$2,649/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$122,480 est.
$2,705/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$115,630 est.
$2,586/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$114,710 est.
$3,212/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$126,100 est.
$2,680/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$122,490 est.
$3,716/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$123,560 est.
$3,459/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$125,650 est.
$2,821/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$134,360 est.
$2,980/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$143,780 est.
$3,147/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$123,720 est.
$2,723/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$110,451
Biggest House
2.1K sq ft
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Baitland Dr, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $263,922 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Admiral Ct, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $393,013 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alexis Tate Cir, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $330,946 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aqua Fls, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $260,345 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acosta Valley Dr, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $449,756 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bank Ct, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $285,395 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $18,640,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 553.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairway Pines Dr, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $6,239,891 | Avg. Lot Size | 335.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fondren Rd, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $4,499,853 | Avg. Lot Size | 180.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Knights Ct, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $4,290,241 | Avg. Lot Size | 430.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 6 , Missouri City, TX | Properties | 175 | Avg. Value | $2,479,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forest Isle Ln, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,310,212 | Avg. Lot Size | 129.8K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Westbury Community Hospital LLC
5556 Gasmer
Houston, TX
6.2 miles away
COLLEGE
The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston
7000 Fannin
Houston, TX
15.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Houston Southwest (AXH)
Houston, TX
11.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 12606
7631 W Fuqua
Missouri City, TX
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Culpepper-Schween Family Limited Partnership
3120 Armand
Monroe, TX
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Missouri City Fire And Rescue Services
3849 Cartwright Rd
Missouri City, TX
5.4 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Stephanie Dr area is Black at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 19.3%. In terms of education, 35.7% have Some College followed by 24.6% with High School. 28.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.1% Asian, 72.5% Black, 19.3% Hispanic, 4.8% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.8% Graduate Degree, 18.4% Bachelors Degree, 35.7% Some College, 24.6% High School, and 12.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.3% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 14.5% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 12.8% 30-39, 13.4% 20-29, 15.8% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 28.8% Married without Kids, 14.1% Single with Kids, 15.9% Single without Kids, and 22.9% Non-Family.