We found 14 addresses and 14 properties on Steeple Court in Reinholds, PA. The average price for real estate on Steeple Court is $158,228. The average property tax on Steeple Court is $4,546/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Steeple Court area is $94,915. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Steeple Court and uncover many additional details. We found 14 addresses and 14 properties on Steeple Court in Reinholds, PA. The average price for real estate on Steeple Court is $158,228. The average property tax on Steeple Court is $4,546/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Steeple Court area is $94,915. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Steeple Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$163,200 est.
$4,689/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.75 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$164,800 est.
$4,735/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$200,800 est.
$5,769/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.61 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$172,800 est.
$4,965/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$199,600 est.
$5,735/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 40 Steeple Ct, Reinholds, PA 17569? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$131,200 est.
$3,770/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$146,900 est.
$4,221/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$157,200 est.
$4,517/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$154,300 est.
$4,434/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
728 sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$135,600 est.
$3,896/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$150,600 est.
$4,327/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.83 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$162,300 est.
$4,663/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
804 sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$135,900 est.
$3,905/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$140,000 est.
$4,023/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.7K sq ft
Average Value
$158,228
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.83 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Adamstown Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 77 | Avg. Value | $152,242 | Avg. Lot Size | 286.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highland Ct, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $101,623 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cushion Peak Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $485,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 821.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Windy Mansion Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $201,590 | Avg. Lot Size | 273.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grant St, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $132,875 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bittendorf Way, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $36,052 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Orchard Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $516,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Cushion Peak Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $485,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 821.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mustang Trl, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $341,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 53K sq ft |
| Street Name | Martin Dr, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $317,388 | Avg. Lot Size | 700.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Royal Horse Way, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $305,733 | Avg. Lot Size | 47K sq ft |
| Street Name | Peartown Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $292,366 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Steeple Ct in Reinholds, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ephrata Community Hospital
169 Martin Avenue
Ephrata, PA
11.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
15.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Hurst (69PA)
Newmanstown, PA
11.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Weavers Store
730 W Route 897
Reinholds, PA
2.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Four LLC
195 Horseshoe Trail Rd.
Denver, PA
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Denver Fire Company 1
425 Locust St
Denver, PA
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Steeple Ct area is White at 90.5% followed by Asian at 3.3%. In terms of education, 37.7% have High School followed by 26.1% with Some College. 38.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.3% Asian, 2.0% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 90.5% White and 2.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.1% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 26.1% Some College, 37.7% High School, and 12.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 4.2% 70+, 9.9% 60-69, 14.3% 50-59, 15.0% 40-49, 14.6% 30-39, 10.1% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 15.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.1% Married with Kids, 38.7% Married without Kids, 3.5% Single with Kids, 5.8% Single without Kids, and 17.9% Non-Family.