We found 27 addresses and 27 properties on Stebbins Drive in Clinton, NY. The average price for real estate on Stebbins Drive is $119,392. The average property tax on Stebbins Drive is $6,158/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Stebbins Drive area is $84,946. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stebbins Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 27 addresses and 27 properties on Stebbins Drive in Clinton, NY. The average price for real estate on Stebbins Drive is $119,392. The average property tax on Stebbins Drive is $6,158/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Stebbins Drive area is $84,946. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stebbins Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$142,769 est.
$5,300/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.63 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$192,769 est.
$5,761/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$203,077 est.
$6,841/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$198,462 est.
$6,669/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$137,692 est.
$4,414/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 68 Stebbins Dr, Clinton, NY 13323? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$205,538 est.
$6,932/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$152,308 est.
$4,956/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$181,538 est.
$6,051/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$198,462 est.
$6,669/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$196,923 est.
$6,612/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$141,538 est.
$4,556/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$184,615 est.
$6,155/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$190,154 est.
$7,059/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.3 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$203,077 est.
$6,841/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$174,615 est.
$5,593/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$140,000 est.
$4,499/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$170,000 est.
$4,711/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$178,462 est.
$6,625/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$178,462 est.
$5,927/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$209,231 est.
$7,767/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$209,231 est.
$6,372/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1967
$187,692 est.
$6,270/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1962
$209,692 est.
$7,086/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1963
$198,462 est.
$6,669/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$204,615 est.
$6,898/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$171,538 est.
$5,670/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13.4K sq ft
Average Value
$119,392
Biggest House
3.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.63 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Homewood Dr, Clinton, NY | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $90,706 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fair Meadow Ln, Clinton, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $129,518 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dugway Rd, Clinton, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $102,031 | Avg. Lot Size | 218.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Furnace St, Clinton, NY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $58,287 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Skyline Dr, Clinton, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $95,733 | Avg. Lot Size | 433.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kellogg St, Clinton, NY | Properties | 113 | Avg. Value | $110,109 | Avg. Lot Size | 131.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Robinson Rd, Clinton, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $428,855 | Avg. Lot Size | 129.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chapel Vw, Clinton, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $334,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 56.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arrowhead Way, Clinton, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $283,525 | Avg. Lot Size | 166K sq ft |
| Street Name | Toggletown Rd, Clinton, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $254,166 | Avg. Lot Size | 77.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Campus Rd, Clinton, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $222,950 | Avg. Lot Size | 220.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Homestead Ct, Clinton, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $219,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stebbins Dr in Clinton, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Elizabeth Medical Center
2209 Genesee Street
Utica, NY
8.7 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY Institute of Technology at Utica Rome
100 Seymour Rd
Utica, NY
14.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Stanwix Heights (5NY4)
Rome, NY
12.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Nice N Easy Grocery Shoppe 1001
33 Utica St
Clinton, NY
0.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Clinton Fire Department
1 N Park Row
Clinton, NY
1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Stebbins Dr area is White at 90.9% followed by Asian at 2.8%. In terms of education, 28.7% have Some College followed by 24.4% with High School. 41.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.8% Asian, 2.6% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 90.9% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 19.6% Graduate Degree, 21.3% Bachelors Degree, 28.7% Some College, 24.4% High School, and 6.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.6% 70+, 11.8% 60-69, 12.9% 50-59, 12.4% 40-49, 7.3% 30-39, 16.2% 20-29, 16.9% 10-19, and 7.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.0% Married with Kids, 35.3% Married without Kids, 4.9% Single with Kids, 3.9% Single without Kids, and 41.0% Non-Family.