Street

Station Vw, Zionsville, PA 18092

Get Access to Property Information
Station Vw, Zionsville, PA 18092 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (11)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Station View in Zionsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Station View is $354,700. The average property tax on Station View is $7,629/yr and the average house or building was built in 2004. The average household income in the Station View area is $110,568. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Station View and uncover many additional details. We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Station View in Zionsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Station View is $354,700. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* **********

******** *********

***** ****

FEATURES

1.24 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2004

$288,200 est.

$6,199/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 6533 Station Vw E. This property was built in 2004 on a 1.24 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $6,199/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ******

******* *******

FEATURES

2.49 acres

2 beds / 2 baths

Built in 2012

$390,800 est.

$8,406/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 6525 Station Vw E. This property was built in 2012 on a 2.49 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 1-story building that features 2 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $8,406/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

***** *****

***** *****

********* *****

FEATURES

1.51 acres

4 beds / 5 baths

Built in 2003

$390,500 est.

$8,399/yr taxes

2 stories

10 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 6524 Station Vw E. This property was built in 2003 on a 1.51 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 5 baths. The estimated property taxes are $8,399/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ****

**** *****

******** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

1.15 acres

5 beds / 4 baths

Built in 2004

$386,300 est.

$8,309/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 6521 Station Vw E. This property was built in 2004 on a 1.15 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 2-story building that features 5 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $8,309/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *******

* *******

FEATURES

1.33 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2004

$357,200 est.

$7,683/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 6520 Station Vw E. This property was built in 2004 on a 1.33 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $7,683/yr.

Who lives at 6520 Station Vw E, Zionsville, PA 18092

Looking for possible owners and residents of 6520 Station Vw E, Zionsville, PA 18092? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

****** ****

******* ****

FEATURES

1.24 acres

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2003

$278,400 est.

$5,988/yr taxes

2 stories

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

1.31 acres

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2002

$338,600 est.

$7,283/yr taxes

2 stories

7 rooms total

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

**** *********

**** *********

* *********

FEATURES

1.15 acres

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2003

$413,300 est.

$8,890/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

***** *****

****** *****

FEATURES

1.2 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2006

$346,500 est.

$7,453/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

******* **********

******* **********

***** **************

FEATURES

1.2 acres

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$349,000 est.

$7,507/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

******* ****

****** ****

FEATURES

1.46 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2004

$362,900 est.

$7,806/yr taxes

2 stories

9 rooms total

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

60.5K sq ft

Average Value

$354,700

Largest Lot

2.49 acres

Nearby Streets to Station Vw

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Martin Dr, Zionsville, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $248,380 Avg. Lot Size 53.3K sq ft
Street Name Powder Ln, Zionsville, PA Properties 13 Avg. Value $190,276 Avg. Lot Size 68.6K sq ft
Street Name Kings Hwy, Zionsville, PA Properties 84 Avg. Value $205,654 Avg. Lot Size 178.2K sq ft
Street Name Highfield Dr, Zionsville, PA Properties 11 Avg. Value $381,981 Avg. Lot Size 64.8K sq ft
Street Name Crow Rd, Zionsville, PA Properties 10 Avg. Value $212,380 Avg. Lot Size 320.2K sq ft
Street Name Indian Creek Rd, Zionsville, PA Properties 39 Avg. Value $254,920 Avg. Lot Size 222.4K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Spinnerstown Rd, Zionsville, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $777,062 Avg. Lot Size 935.1K sq ft
Street Name Peach Ln, Zionsville, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $594,200 Avg. Lot Size 1.6M sq ft
Street Name Sweetbriar Ln, Zionsville, PA Properties 19 Avg. Value $453,600 Avg. Lot Size 69.4K sq ft
Street Name Granville Rd, Zionsville, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $387,471 Avg. Lot Size 124.8K sq ft
Street Name Highfield Dr, Zionsville, PA Properties 11 Avg. Value $381,981 Avg. Lot Size 64.8K sq ft
Street Name Stansfield Dr, Zionsville, PA Properties 17 Avg. Value $372,688 Avg. Lot Size 102.7K sq ft

Who Lives on Station Vw in Zionsville, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Station Vw in Zionsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Station Vw

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

St Lukes Hospital Bethlehem

801 Ostrum Street
Bethlehem, PA

9 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley

2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA

3.3 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Wicker & Wings Aerodrome (1PS9)

Trumbauersville, PA

14.1 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Weis Markets T/a Kings Supermarkets 185

7001 Rt 309
Cooperburg, PA

1.3 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Lower Milford Twp Fire Company No 1

1601 Limeport Pike
Coopersburg, PA

5.4 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Democratic

Station Vw Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Station Vw area is White at 94.3% followed by Hispanic at 2.9%. In terms of education, 29.3% have High School followed by 27% with Bachelors Degree. 46.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 22.0% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Asian, 0.0% Black, 2.9% Hispanic, 94.3% White and 1.4% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.8% Graduate Degree, 27.0% Bachelors Degree, 20.9% Some College, 29.3% High School, and 10.9% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.9% 70+, 16.1% 60-69, 22.0% 50-59, 12.0% 40-49, 6.9% 30-39, 13.0% 20-29, 6.9% 10-19, and 12.2% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.2% Married with Kids, 46.4% Married without Kids, 6.2% Single with Kids, 6.5% Single without Kids, and 23.8% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search