The average building or house on State Route 934, Annville area was built in 1958. The average household income in this area is $72.2K and the average property tax is $5.1K/yr. The largest lot size available on State Route 934, Annville, PA is 196.98 acres and the estimated average price for real estate is $302.3K. Search through the addresses below and select an address to view property details, ownership information, sales, deeds, property tax, mortgage records, nearby amenities such as airports, colleges, hospitals, and much more.
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.38 acres
2 baths
Built in 1931
$4,959/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.08 acres
3 baths
Built in 1798
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.41 acres
Built in 2008
$6,743/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
66.13 acres
1 bath
Built in 1916
$11,522/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.09 acres
1 bath
Built in 1978
$3,994/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 640 N State Route 934, Annville, PA 17003? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.86 acres
2 baths
Built in 1979
$5,481/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.07 acres
2 baths
Built in 1984
$3,302/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
1 bath
Built in 1975
$3,247/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.91 acre
2 baths
Built in 1959
$2,850/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
111.61 acres
1 bath
Built in 1954
$16,339/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.88 acres
2 baths
Built in 1984
$5,152/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.42 acres
1 bath
Built in 1956
$3,594/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
1 bath
Built in 1954
$1,590/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
1 bath
Built in 1953
$1,970/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
1 bath
Built in 1953
$1,708/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
1 bath
Built in 1953
$2,197/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.68 acre
1 bath
Built in 1927
$2,237/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
2 baths
Built in 1940
$5,409/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.23 acres
2 baths
Built in 1972
$2,966/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
14.15 acres
Built in 1983
$35,427/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
1 bath
Built in 1938
$1,686/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3 acres
Built in 1960
$221/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.53 acres
2 baths
Built in 1910
$5,464/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.14 acres
3 baths
Built in 2007
$4,923/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.37 acre
1 bath
Built in 1922
$2,023/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.47 acres
3 baths
Built in 2008
$5,070/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
664.1K sq ft
Average Value
$302,338
Largest Lot
196.98 acres
Select a nearby street to uncover property details for properties on that street. See owner's names, mortgage information, property tax, deed records, and many additional details.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Blacks Bridge Rd, Annville, PA | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $284,405 | Avg. Lot Size | 535.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Patton Rd, Annville, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $223,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 166.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harrison Dr, Annville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $582,275 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | College Plz, Annville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $184,480 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Allentown Blvd, Annville, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $206,763 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Edison Rd, Annville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $348,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 217.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Weaber St, Annville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,144,244 | Avg. Lot Size | 311.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Landings Dr, Annville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $948,587 | Avg. Lot Size | 167.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | College Ave, Annville, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $894,952 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clear Spring Rd, Annville, PA | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $827,147 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Brandt Rd, Annville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $696,031 | Avg. Lot Size | 599K sq ft |
| Street Name | Reeds Creek Rd, Annville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $666,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.7M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on State Route 934 in Annville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Good Samaritan Hospital
Fourth And Walnut Streets
Lebanon, PA
11.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University College of Medicine
500 University Drive
Hershey, PA
14.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Horst (3PA0)
Lebanon, PA
7.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Laudermilch Meats Inc
724 W Main St
Annville, PA
3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Cleona Fire Co 1
136 W Walnut St
Cleona, PA
5.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the State Route 934 area is White at 93.3% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 45.6% have High School followed by 22.1% with Some College. 40.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 18.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Asian, 1.7% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 93.3% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.6% Graduate Degree, 13.9% Bachelors Degree, 22.1% Some College, 45.6% High School, and 9.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.8% 70+, 10.5% 60-69, 14.8% 50-59, 10.6% 40-49, 9.7% 30-39, 18.2% 20-29, 15.8% 10-19, and 7.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.1% Married with Kids, 40.4% Married without Kids, 3.9% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 31.5% Non-Family.