We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on State Route 711 in Stahlstown, PA. The average price for real estate on State Route 711 is $14,508. The average property tax on State Route 711 is $1,603/yr and the average house or building was built in 1958. The average household income in the State Route 711 area is $60,175. Select an address below to search who owns that property on State Route 711 and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on State Route 711 in Stahlstown, PA. The average price for real estate on State Route 711 is $14,508. The average property tax on State Route 711 is $1,603/yr and the average house or building was built in 1958. The average household income in the State Route 711 area is $60,175. Select an address below to search who owns that property on State Route 711 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
Built in 1958
$22,250 est.
$2,299/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8 acres
Built in 1953
$16,870 est.
$1,743/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$7,880 est.
$814/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$13,210 est.
$1,365/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
$21,050 est.
$2,175/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1645 State Route 711, Stahlstown, PA 15687? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$15,730 est.
$1,625/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.66 acres
$2,130 est.
$242/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$6,120 est.
$696/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
$17,730 est.
$2,015/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
$23,980 est.
$2,725/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$18,920 est.
$2,150/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5 acres
$21,690 est.
$2,465/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
$17,010 est.
$1,933/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.08 acres
$23,870 est.
$2,712/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$4,700 est.
$534/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
Built in 1978
$2,500 est.
$285/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
$36,200 est.
$4,113/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
Built in 1957
$2,590 est.
$295/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
Built in 1953
$2,090 est.
$238/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.81 acres
Built in 1950
$13,470 est.
$388/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.04 acres
$4,090 est.
$465/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
121.2 acres
$35,160 est.
$3,995/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
306.1K sq ft
Average Value
$14,508
Largest Lot
121.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hollow Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $17,077 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shearer Ln, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $21,403 | Avg. Lot Size | 272.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emert Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $9,235 | Avg. Lot Size | 850 sq ft |
| Street Name | Hauger Hood Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $56,476 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Nedrow Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $14,866 | Avg. Lot Size | 57.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 381 , Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $11,317 | Avg. Lot Size | 67K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hauger Hood Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $56,476 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Donegal Lake Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $52,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 753.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | School House Ln, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $32,319 | Avg. Lot Size | 848.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ambrose Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $27,385 | Avg. Lot Size | 154.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harr Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $27,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 450.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ober Rd, Stahlstown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $24,648 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on State Route 711 in Stahlstown, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Excela Health Frick Hospital
508 South Church Street
Mount Pleasant, PA
18.5 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Greensburg
150 Finoli Drive
Greensburg, PA
23.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Mount Pleasant Scottdale (P45)
Mount Pleasant, PA
18.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless Services, Inc.
Jones Mills Rd
Norvelt, PA
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the State Route 711 area is White at 94.4% followed by Hispanic at 5.6%. In terms of education, 59.4% have High School followed by 20.3% with Some College. 41.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 5.6% Hispanic, 94.4% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 2.1% Graduate Degree, 7.1% Bachelors Degree, 20.3% Some College, 59.4% High School, and 11.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.0% 70+, 12.5% 60-69, 18.4% 50-59, 17.1% 40-49, 7.1% 30-39, 17.6% 20-29, 7.1% 10-19, and 6.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.4% Married with Kids, 41.9% Married without Kids, 2.1% Single with Kids, 12.1% Single without Kids, and 29.6% Non-Family.