The average building or house on State Route 7, Pleasant Hill area was built in 1976. The average household income in this area is $71.3K and the average property tax is $3.6K/yr. The largest lot size available on State Route 7, Pleasant Hill, MO is 127.26 acres and the estimated average price for real estate is $53.4K. Search through the addresses below and select an address to view property details, ownership information, sales, deeds, property tax, mortgage records, nearby amenities such as airports, colleges, hospitals, and much more.
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.09 acres
3 beds
Built in 1930
$87,740 est.
$1,154/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.68 acre
4 beds
Built in 1920
$134,540 est.
$1,769/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.85 acres
$240,820 est.
$3,167/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$114,490 est.
$1,506/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$94,610 est.
$1,245/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 900 N State Route 7, Pleasant Hill, MO 64080? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$75,810 est.
$998/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds
Built in 1958
$72,330 est.
$951/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.31 acre
2 beds
Built in 1960
$79,120 est.
$1,041/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.03 acres
2 beds
Built in 1977
$128,850 est.
$1,695/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$74,100 est.
$975/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$80,390 est.
$1,057/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$76,270 est.
$1,004/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$68,830 est.
$875/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds
Built in 1965
$112,440 est.
$1,479/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$82,540 est.
$1,086/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
990 sq ft
0.37 acre
2 beds
Built in 1951
$60,460 est.
$796/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.12 acre
Built in 1952
$76,350 est.
$1,823/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$87,280 est.
$1,148/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.12 acre
2 beds
Built in 1950
$50,390 est.
$1,204/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.12 acre
2 beds
Built in 1950
$33,620 est.
$442/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1993
$50,700 est.
$1,211/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.83 acre
Built in 1992
$284,610 est.
$6,795/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.74 acre
Built in 2005
$544,590 est.
$13,001/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1975
$110,000 est.
$2,626/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.05 acres
Built in 2011
$577,980 est.
$13,799/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
Built in 1976
$123,250 est.
$2,943/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds
Built in 1972
$114,520 est.
$1,506/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.43 acre
Built in 2016
$385,610 est.
$9,206/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
Built in 1983
$57,720 est.
$1,378/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds
Built in 1940
$72,370 est.
$952/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.78 acre
Built in 1995
$433,260 est.
$10,344/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds
Built in 1946
$81,740 est.
$1,075/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds
Built in 1900
$65,170 est.
$857/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 1975
$99,840 est.
$2,384/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds
Built in 1957
$103,650 est.
$1,363/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
Built in 1950
$107,040 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 2006
$171,640 est.
$4,098/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.55 acre
Built in 1987
$168,240 est.
$4,017/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
Built in 1945
$69,070 est.
$1,649/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$34,650 est.
$828/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
17.3 acres
$11,160 est.
$80/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.14 acres
Built in 1950
$275,690 est.
$6,582/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds
Built in 1880
$51,660 est.
$679/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
Built in 1950
$79,630 est.
$1,901/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.07 acres
Built in 1972
$503,660 est.
$12,024/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
303.5K sq ft
Average Value
$53,435
Biggest House
3.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
127.26 acres
Select a nearby street to uncover property details for properties on that street. See owner's names, mortgage information, property tax, deed records, and many additional details.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Fairway Ct, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $30,897 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 171st St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $27,566 | Avg. Lot Size | 889.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camp Branch Rd, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $16,699 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | 205th St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $25,485 | Avg. Lot Size | 875.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Foxtail Dr, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $39,194 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elizabeth Ave, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $35,666 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Main St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $168,167 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Broadway St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $75,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 99.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 188th Ter, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $73,567 | Avg. Lot Size | 233.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 215th St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $65,536 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Industrial Dr, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $63,177 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastwood Cir, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $60,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 229K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on State Route 7 in Pleasant Hill, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Cass Medical Center
2800 E Rock Haven Road
Harrisonville, MO
13.5 miles away
COLLEGE
National American University Lees Summit
401 North West Murray Road
Lee's Summit, MO
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter State (MO29)
Pleasant Hill, MO
6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Temp-Stop 106
2017 N State Route 7
Pleasant Hill, MO
6.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Union Pacific Railroad Company
Int Of Pine & Patterson Sts
Pleasant Hill, MO
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Northeast Cass Fire Protection District
1216 College Hill St
Pleasant Hill, MO
3.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the State Route 7 area is White at 92.3% followed by Other at 3.9%. In terms of education, 41% have High School followed by 27.7% with Some College. 35.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.4% Black, 3.3% Hispanic, 92.3% White and 3.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.6% Graduate Degree, 16.4% Bachelors Degree, 27.7% Some College, 41.0% High School, and 7.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 11.3% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.9% 40-49, 10.6% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 11.4% 10-19, and 15.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.4% Married with Kids, 35.1% Married without Kids, 8.3% Single with Kids, 4.1% Single without Kids, and 28.1% Non-Family.