We found 38 addresses and 39 properties on State Route 51 in West Winfield, NY. The average price for real estate on State Route 51 is $96,856. The average property tax on State Route 51 is $2,464/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the State Route 51 area is $62,106. Select an address below to search who owns that property on State Route 51 and uncover many additional details. We found 38 addresses and 39 properties on State Route 51 in West Winfield, NY. The average price for real estate on State Route 51 is $96,856. The average property tax on State Route 51 is $2,464/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the State Route 51 area is $62,106. Select an address below to search who owns that property on State Route 51 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
172 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1942
$171,667 est.
$3,505/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.2K sq ft
6 acres
11 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1850
$138,333 est.
$5,497/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3.3 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$141,556 est.
$2,806/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$68,444 est.
$1,925/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
171.3 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$289,556 est.
$6,937/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 8809 State Route 51, West Winfield, NY 13491? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.2 acres
6 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1930
$42,222 est.
$1,187/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3.4 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$140,000 est.
$3,397/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
50 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1946
$120,000 est.
$2,129/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.4 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$75,556 est.
$688/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$106,778 est.
$1,828/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$111,556 est.
$2,597/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
798 sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$53,667 est.
$534/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1820
$103,444 est.
$2,369/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.3 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$88,778 est.
$1,957/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
10 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$54,000 est.
$979/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
23.6 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1890
$5,778 est.
$163/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
56.7 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1830
$166,667 est.
$3,946/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1830
$92,222 est.
$1,979/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.65 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1850
$144,444 est.
$3,353/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
4 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1860
$81,556 est.
$1,688/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.94 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1910
$59,889 est.
$1,096/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.4K sq ft
202.9 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1900
$208,222 est.
$5,325/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
10.8 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$70,333 est.
$1,381/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$56,444 est.
$1,547/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
14 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$86,667 est.
$1,827/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
128.6 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$209,111 est.
$4,450/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
25 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$82,778 est.
$1,721/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
25 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$133,222 est.
$3,098/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
6.3 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$93,667 est.
$2,018/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
4.19 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1997
$144,444 est.
$3,405/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
19.4 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$100,000 est.
$2,191/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3.85 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$91,111 est.
$2,023/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.75 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$86,889 est.
$2,443/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
2.25 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$108,000 est.
$2,497/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
5.5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$69,556 est.
$1,417/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.3 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$81,222 est.
$1,745/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
4.6 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$110,444 est.
$3,105/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
4 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$162,222 est.
$4,022/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1.1M sq ft
Average Value
$96,856
Biggest House
4.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
202.9 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Taylor Ave, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $64,636 | Avg. Lot Size | 153.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Miner Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $130,808 | Avg. Lot Size | 3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Munson Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $48,928 | Avg. Lot Size | 604.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Soncody Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $78,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 488.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jones Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $95,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 394K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Highway 25 , West Winfield, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $59,983 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Fairground Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $239,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Davis Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $186,018 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Bassett Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $170,268 | Avg. Lot Size | 927.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pritchard Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $147,668 | Avg. Lot Size | 983.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brace Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $147,626 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Talbot Rd, West Winfield, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $145,962 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on State Route 51 in West Winfield, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Elizabeth Medical Center
2209 Genesee Street
Utica, NY
22.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Utica College
1600 Burrstone Rd
Utica, NY
23.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Frankfort Highland (6B4)
Utica/frankfort, NY
12.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Great American 465
166 South St
West Winfield, NY
6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Kinder Morgan - Tgp
On Burgess Rd 2 Mi SE
West Winfield, NY
4.7 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the State Route 51 area is White at 92.9% followed by Other at 3.3%. In terms of education, 36.3% have High School followed by 30.9% with Some College. 35.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 0.4% Black, 3.0% Hispanic, 92.9% White and 3.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.5% Graduate Degree, 13.1% Bachelors Degree, 30.9% Some College, 36.3% High School, and 12.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.7% 70+, 11.1% 60-69, 14.7% 50-59, 12.0% 40-49, 11.3% 30-39, 12.1% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.2% Married with Kids, 35.3% Married without Kids, 10.7% Single with Kids, 5.4% Single without Kids, and 28.5% Non-Family.