We found 36 addresses and 37 properties on State Route 13 in New Woodstock, NY. The average price for real estate on State Route 13 is $134,856. The average property tax on State Route 13 is $2,049/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the State Route 13 area is $75,934. Select an address below to search who owns that property on State Route 13 and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 37 properties on State Route 13 in New Woodstock, NY. The average price for real estate on State Route 13 is $134,856. The average property tax on State Route 13 is $2,049/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the State Route 13 area is $75,934. Select an address below to search who owns that property on State Route 13 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
9.18 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$200,000 est.
$2,252/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
34.04 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1875
$170,000 est.
$1,913/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
135.2 acres
6 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$280,000 est.
$1,791/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
8.63 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$280,000 est.
$3,154/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
5.43 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$315,000 est.
$3,549/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2790 State Route 13, New Woodstock, NY 13122? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.11 acres
Built in 1982
$42,000 est.
$474/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
2.3 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1830
$104,000 est.
$1,174/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.36 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$117,000 est.
$1,201/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
27.19 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$165,000 est.
$1,857/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.03 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1975
$180,000 est.
$2,375/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1830
$83,200 est.
$1,095/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
814 sq ft
8.45 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1825
$108,000 est.
$1,308/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.09 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$110,000 est.
$1,335/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
917 sq ft
0.77 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$42,000 est.
$1,299/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.14 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$85,000 est.
$987/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
11.2 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$185,000 est.
$5,101/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.44 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1903
$62,000 est.
$1,897/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
120.67 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1890
$300,000 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
16.08 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$250,000 est.
$2,816/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
6.84 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$110,000 est.
$814/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
6.73 acres
$215,000 est.
$2,426/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
157.47 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$448,000 est.
$3,231/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8.25 acres
Built in 2001
$68,000 est.
$768/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
14.08 acres
$3,933 est.
$120/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
4.44 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$162,921 est.
$4,395/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
4.86 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$123,596 est.
$3,203/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
126.85 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1835
$156,742 est.
$4,668/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
4.85 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$77,528 est.
$1,806/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
4.91 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$95,506 est.
$2,351/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1860
$84,270 est.
$2,010/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$80,899 est.
$1,908/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$75,281 est.
$1,109/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$42,697 est.
$749/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.55 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1890
$67,416 est.
$2,045/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
63.82 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1878
$134,831 est.
$2,915/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
9.72 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$95,506 est.
$2,331/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
946.9K sq ft
Average Value
$134,856
Biggest House
3.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
157.47 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Carey Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $88,520 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Oran Delphi Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $109,529 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 80 , New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $162,285 | Avg. Lot Size | 243.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Delphi Falls Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $84,834 | Avg. Lot Size | 242.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barrett Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $66,433 | Avg. Lot Size | 570.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stanton Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $236,444 | Avg. Lot Size | 958.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | East Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $343,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Tucker Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $287,870 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Stanton Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $236,444 | Avg. Lot Size | 958.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Damon Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $218,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 541.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Delphi Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $218,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 999K sq ft |
| Street Name | Smith Rd, New Woodstock, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $196,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on State Route 13 in New Woodstock, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
Morrisville State College
Whipple Administration Building, Route 20
Morrisville, NY
21.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Morin (7NK7)
Sherburne, NY
12.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Family Dollar 7396
13 Utica St
Deruyter, NY
8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Erieville Fire Department
3653 Eaton Brook Rd
Erieville, NY
8.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the State Route 13 area is White at 98.6% followed by Other at 1.1%. In terms of education, 43% have Some College followed by 30.5% with High School. 45.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 22.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.2% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 98.6% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.9% Graduate Degree, 15.1% Bachelors Degree, 43.0% Some College, 30.5% High School, and 4.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 1.7% 70+, 12.7% 60-69, 16.1% 50-59, 11.5% 40-49, 12.3% 30-39, 5.5% 20-29, 17.9% 10-19, and 22.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 32.3% Married with Kids, 45.6% Married without Kids, 3.8% Single with Kids, 3.5% Single without Kids, and 14.8% Non-Family.