The average building or house on Starlite Drive, Pueblo area was built in 1975. The average household income in this area is $58.8K and the average property tax is $706.7/yr. The largest lot size available on Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO is 5.56 acres and the estimated average price for real estate is $9.3K. Search through the addresses below and select an address to view property details, ownership information, sales, deeds, property tax, mortgage records, nearby amenities such as airports, colleges, hospitals, and much more.
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$192,453 est.
$1,249/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$170,296 est.
$1,095/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$169,556 est.
$1,123/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$171,219 est.
$1,097/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$188,450 est.
$630/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 124 Starlite Dr, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$167,095 est.
$1,103/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$190,358 est.
$1,233/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$174,159 est.
$1,142/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$167,455 est.
$567/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$189,519 est.
$1,269/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$188,785 est.
$1,208/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$194,626 est.
$1,285/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$176,111 est.
$1,159/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1977
$205,179 est.
$1,355/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$191,524 est.
$1,240/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1977
$185,258 est.
$608/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$173,811 est.
$1,143/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1977
$190,893 est.
$1,246/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$221,477 est.
$736/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$163,971 est.
$1,065/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$146,036 est.
$494/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$168,930 est.
$1,107/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$180,965 est.
$1,178/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$178,716 est.
$582/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$183,552 est.
$603/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$152,435 est.
$499/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$177,312 est.
$1,181/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.6K sq ft
Average Value
$9,334
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
5.56 acres
Select a nearby street to uncover property details for properties on that street. See owner's names, mortgage information, property tax, deed records, and many additional details.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 6th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 267 | Avg. Value | $15,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 16K sq ft |
| Street Name | 9th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 289 | Avg. Value | $7,146 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 31st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $7,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 27 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $15,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 89K sq ft |
| Street Name | 20th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $4,717 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 38th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $13,147 | Avg. Lot Size | 454.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Starlite Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
4.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
12.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Rock Creek (99CO)
Pueblo, CO
16.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Brinks
2029 S Pueblo Blvd
Pueblo, CO
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Starlite Dr area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.