We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Stagecoach Trail in Le Claire, IA. The average price for real estate on Stagecoach Trail is $291,047. The average property tax on Stagecoach Trail is $5,133/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Stagecoach Trail area is $109,043. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stagecoach Trail and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Stagecoach Trail in Le Claire, IA. The average price for real estate on Stagecoach Trail is $291,047. The average property tax on Stagecoach Trail is $5,133/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Stagecoach Trail area is $109,043. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stagecoach Trail and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6K sq ft
1.82 acres
5 beds / 11 baths
Built in 1950
$982,930 est.
$12,140/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$204,110 est.
$3,922/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$181,410 est.
$3,312/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$212,020 est.
$3,896/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1996
$247,400 est.
$4,752/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 607 Stagecoach Trl, Le Claire, IA 52753? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$266,630 est.
$4,942/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1996
$254,600 est.
$4,866/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1996
$241,600 est.
$4,464/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1997
$273,570 est.
$5,078/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 6 baths
Built in 2000
$274,350 est.
$5,086/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 6 baths
Built in 2000
$275,630 est.
$5,282/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1997
$250,900 est.
$4,076/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1998
$239,790 est.
$4,434/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$267,640 est.
$4,894/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.88 acre
3 beds / 8 baths
Built in 1997
$464,280 est.
$8,724/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 8 baths
Built in 1997
$288,440 est.
$5,300/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$299,620 est.
$5,570/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$287,140 est.
$5,510/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 6 baths
Built in 2000
$220,320 est.
$4,050/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$209,060 est.
$4,138/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 6 baths
Built in 2001
$218,100 est.
$4,004/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$243,500 est.
$4,486/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.5K sq ft
Average Value
$291,047
Biggest House
6K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.82 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 5th St, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $154,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 6th St, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $163,490 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 277th Ave, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $221,419 | Avg. Lot Size | 149.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Ridge Cir, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $352,770 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd St, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 56 | Avg. Value | $122,945 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fletcher Dr, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $230,232 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Pebble Creek Cir, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $863,080 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pebble Creek Dr, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $812,332 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eagle Ridge Rd, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $693,643 | Avg. Lot Size | 111.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 230th Street Ct, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $584,738 | Avg. Lot Size | 67.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forest Reed Pl, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $526,335 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 281st Ave, Le Claire, IA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $445,958 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stagecoach Trl in Le Claire, IA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Genesis Medical Center Illini Campus
801 Illini Drive
Silvis, IL
13.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Augustana College
639 38th St
Rock Island, IL
20.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Black (9IL7)
Hillsdale, IL
13.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Caseys General Store 1020
210 Jones St
Le Claire, IA
0.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hampton Fire Rescue
601 3rd Ave
Hampton, IL
7.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Stagecoach Trl area is White at 93.8% followed by Hispanic at 2.5%. In terms of education, 35.8% have Some College followed by 27.8% with High School. 39.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 23.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.6% Black, 2.5% Hispanic, 93.8% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 17.1% Graduate Degree, 17.9% Bachelors Degree, 35.8% Some College, 27.8% High School, and 1.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.4% 70+, 15.4% 60-69, 11.1% 50-59, 23.4% 40-49, 9.9% 30-39, 7.2% 20-29, 13.9% 10-19, and 11.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.1% Married with Kids, 39.3% Married without Kids, 5.9% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 29.3% Non-Family.