We found 69 addresses and 116 properties on Stagecoach Boulevard in Evergreen, CO. The average price for real estate on Stagecoach Boulevard is $112,258. The average property tax on Stagecoach Boulevard is $7,193/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Stagecoach Boulevard area is $127,101. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stagecoach Boulevard and uncover many additional details. We found 69 addresses and 116 properties on Stagecoach Boulevard in Evergreen, CO. The average price for real estate on Stagecoach Boulevard is $112,258. The average property tax on Stagecoach Boulevard is $7,193/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Stagecoach Boulevard area is $127,101. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Stagecoach Boulevard and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
3.1 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$577,620 est.
$4,270/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
3.07 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$503,430 est.
$3,722/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
14.4K sq ft
205.52 acres
5 beds / 12 baths
Built in 2003
$5,196,115 est.
$56,374/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
3.06 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$681,310 est.
$5,037/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
2.01 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$475,850 est.
$3,518/yr taxes
5+ car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 33941 Stagecoach Blvd, Evergreen, CO 80439? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
6.82 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$801,380 est.
$5,924/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
2.08 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$714,050 est.
$4,540/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
2.99 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$538,450 est.
$3,981/yr taxes
3 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4K sq ft
15.35 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$901,050 est.
$5,922/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
23.7 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$827,930 est.
$6,120/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
10.45 acres
2 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1989
$620,780 est.
$4,589/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
8 units
$114,436 est.
$3,105/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
37.3K sq ft
5.06 acres
Built in 1997
11 units
$4,000,000 est.
$107,723/yr taxes
6 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
52.9K sq ft
5.57 acres
Built in 1997
2 units
$4,440,000 est.
$119,572/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
7.4K sq ft
1.28 acres
Built in 1997
3 units
$760,600 est.
$20,484/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.19 acres
Built in 1997
$1,575,500 est.
$42,430/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
11K sq ft
1.33 acres
Built in 1997
4 units
$1,143,700 est.
$30,801/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
11.3K sq ft
1.27 acres
Built in 1997
2 units
$1,168,300 est.
$31,463/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.8K sq ft
1.37 acres
Built in 1997
$1,626,100 est.
$43,792/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
15 units
$71,200 est.
$1,918/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
11K sq ft
0.54 acre
Built in 1978
$536,500 est.
$14,449/yr taxes
4 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
833 sq ft
0.56 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1984
$290,040 est.
$2,144/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.64 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$433,630 est.
$3,206/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$328,340 est.
$2,428/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$339,840 est.
$2,513/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.53 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$315,540 est.
$2,333/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.53 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$331,440 est.
$2,450/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$311,340 est.
$1,563/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$335,040 est.
$2,477/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$304,540 est.
$1,512/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$293,440 est.
$2,170/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1978
$366,240 est.
$1,968/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$393,040 est.
$2,167/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.52 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$340,340 est.
$1,777/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$306,760 est.
$2,268/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.56 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1982
$256,940 est.
$1,161/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$371,760 est.
$2,749/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$366,980 est.
$2,713/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$365,980 est.
$1,967/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$435,360 est.
$3,219/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
26.39 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
6 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1925
$225,122 est.
$1,686/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.18 acres
$93 est.
$3/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$377,120 est.
$2,088/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1979
$459,230 est.
$1,988/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.26 acres
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1989
$656,500 est.
$3,634/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.93 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1985
$514,690 est.
$2,849/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$387,940 est.
$2,147/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.54 acres
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2000
$605,720 est.
$3,352/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.84 acres
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1983
$366,430 est.
$2,028/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.41 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$469,360 est.
$2,598/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$436,570 est.
$2,416/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.49 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$507,000 est.
$2,806/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.42 acres
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1977
$597,420 est.
$3,307/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1984
$633,480 est.
$3,506/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$520,010 est.
$2,878/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3 acres
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1994
$505,600 est.
$2,798/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.29 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1976
$530,000 est.
$2,933/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.14 acres
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1978
$607,440 est.
$3,362/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$507,280 est.
$2,808/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.85 acres
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1992
$561,710 est.
$3,109/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.35 acres
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$555,680 est.
$3,075/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1984
$607,800 est.
$3,502/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$439,740 est.
$2,535/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8 acres
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1984
$407,730 est.
$1,773/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$474,930 est.
$2,737/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$666,040 est.
$3,838/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$511,810 est.
$2,949/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
253.4K sq ft
Average Value
$112,258
Biggest House
52.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
205.52 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Banff Ct, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $56,164 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bear Meadow Trl, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $137,061 | Avg. Lot Size | 801.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bridger Ct, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $76,805 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bryant Dr, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 200 | Avg. Value | $25,291 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Appaloosa Dr, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $35,228 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brook Forest Ln, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $20,813 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Swede Gulch Rd, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $279,801 | Avg. Lot Size | 637.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | El Rancho Rd, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $251,827 | Avg. Lot Size | 230.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crossroads Ln, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $246,548 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | US Highway 40 , Evergreen, CO | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $196,425 | Avg. Lot Size | 256.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Silver Rock Ln, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $171,227 | Avg. Lot Size | 486.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Snowbird Ln, Evergreen, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $150,023 | Avg. Lot Size | 269.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Stagecoach Blvd in Evergreen, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Orthocolorado Hospital At St Anthony Med Campus
11650 W 2nd Place
Lakewood, CO
24 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado School of Mines
1500 Illinois St
Golden, CO
18.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Marshdale (CO52)
Evergreen, CO
10.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 10306
3510 Evergreen Pkwy
Evergreen, CO
4.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Evergreen Fire Rescue Station 2
1802 Bergen Parkway
Evergreen, CO
4.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Stagecoach Blvd area is White at 91.6% followed by Hispanic at 5.2%. In terms of education, 36.1% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.5% with Graduate Degree. 41.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Asian, 0.5% Black, 5.2% Hispanic, 91.6% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 25.5% Graduate Degree, 36.1% Bachelors Degree, 23.7% Some College, 12.5% High School, and 2.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.7% 70+, 17.3% 60-69, 19.9% 50-59, 16.0% 40-49, 8.0% 30-39, 5.1% 20-29, 13.6% 10-19, and 9.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.1% Married with Kids, 41.8% Married without Kids, 4.9% Single with Kids, 3.0% Single without Kids, and 27.2% Non-Family.