We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Spinnaker Drive in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Spinnaker Drive is $238,607. The average property tax on Spinnaker Drive is $6,650/yr and the average house or building was built in 2006. The average household income in the Spinnaker Drive area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Spinnaker Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Spinnaker Drive in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Spinnaker Drive is $238,607. The average property tax on Spinnaker Drive is $6,650/yr and the average house or building was built in 2006. The average household income in the Spinnaker Drive area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Spinnaker Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
Built in 2006
$334,781 est.
$8,593/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
Built in 2006
$282,876 est.
$7,261/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
Built in 2007
$285,590 est.
$7,330/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
Built in 2006
$282,333 est.
$7,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
Built in 2007
$285,373 est.
$7,325/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
Built in 2007
$285,047 est.
$7,316/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
Built in 2007
$282,333 est.
$7,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 2008
$333,152 est.
$8,551/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
Built in 2006
$287,219 est.
$7,372/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$266,044 est.
$6,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 2006
$292,322 est.
$7,503/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$266,044 est.
$6,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$237,268 est.
$6,090/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$266,044 est.
$6,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$165,707 est.
$4,253/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2008
$268,759 est.
$6,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$115,104 est.
$2,955/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$266,044 est.
$6,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$115,104 est.
$2,955/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2008
$268,759 est.
$6,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$165,707 est.
$4,253/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2008
$266,044 est.
$6,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$115,104 est.
$2,955/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2008
$268,759 est.
$6,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$165,707 est.
$4,253/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 2007
$320,447 est.
$8,225/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$237,268 est.
$6,090/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 2006
$321,425 est.
$8,250/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
Built in 2006
$290,802 est.
$7,464/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$262,895 est.
$6,748/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$268,759 est.
$6,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$265,610 est.
$6,817/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$262,895 est.
$6,748/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2006
$266,044 est.
$6,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2007
$265,610 est.
$6,817/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2005
$268,759 est.
$6,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
Built in 2005
$265,610 est.
$6,817/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 2005
$331,740 est.
$8,515/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
3.6K sq ft
Average Value
$238,607
Largest Lot
0.3 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Broadacre Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $523,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barton Way, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $307,463 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camber Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 61 | Avg. Value | $174,450 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Birchfield Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $191,434 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $183,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beacon Pl, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $288,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bishops Gate Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,050,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 854.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nixon Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $11,707,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 492K sq ft |
| Street Name | Howard Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $9,198,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atrium Way, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $7,429,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 466.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Midlantic Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,016,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 343.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Lourdes Medical Center Of Burlington County
218a Sunset Road
Willingboro, NJ
5.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Rutgers University Camden
406 Penn
Camden, NJ
21.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Flying W (N14)
Lumberton, NJ
9.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Quick Shoppe Food Market
601 Beverly Rancocas Rd
Willingboro, NJ
1.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless Services, Inc.
772 Creek Rd
Mount Laurel, NJ
0.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Moorestown Fire Department Station 2
222 Chester Avenue
Moorestown, NJ
6.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Heavily Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Spinnaker Dr area is White at 75.2% followed by Asian at 8.7%. In terms of education, 30.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 36.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 8.7% Asian, 8.7% Black, 5.0% Hispanic, 75.2% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Graduate Degree, 30.6% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 20.5% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 10.8% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 12.7% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 36.4% Non-Family.