We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on South Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on South Drive is $10,040. The average property tax on South Drive is $868/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the South Drive area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on South Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on South Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on South Drive is $10,040. The average property tax on South Drive is $868/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the South Drive area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on South Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$156,144 est.
$501/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
706 sq ft
0.18 acre
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$122,705 est.
$784/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$150,783 est.
$948/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
980 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$131,788 est.
$422/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$139,769 est.
$866/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2314 South Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1982
$96,716 est.
$606/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$137,824 est.
$874/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1982
$98,160 est.
$616/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
920 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$125,260 est.
$808/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
852 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$127,048 est.
$808/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
980 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1982
$102,015 est.
$643/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$149,468 est.
$949/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$135,855 est.
$427/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$145,300 est.
$919/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$150,720 est.
$948/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
710 sq ft
0.2 acre
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$122,600 est.
$789/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$130,266 est.
$825/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
956 sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$141,625 est.
$905/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$169,557 est.
$1,073/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$162,774 est.
$522/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$136,013 est.
$440/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$142,461 est.
$830/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$132,853 est.
$432/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$166,548 est.
$1,067/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$144,662 est.
$926/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$131,034 est.
$841/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$150,537 est.
$957/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$126,925 est.
$809/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$136,094 est.
$867/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
943 sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$135,654 est.
$869/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$161,988 est.
$1,005/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1973
$186,257 est.
$1,155/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$139,964 est.
$4,082/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$148,326 est.
$943/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$168,252 est.
$1,071/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$137,249 est.
$442/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$165,379 est.
$517/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$150,603 est.
$958/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$192,070 est.
$1,216/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$133,705 est.
$857/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$130,681 est.
$835/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$128,849 est.
$823/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$138,255 est.
$880/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$154,860 est.
$992/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$135,822 est.
$863/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$99,725 est.
$321/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$99,363 est.
$628/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.8K sq ft
Average Value
$10,040
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.35 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 21st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $8,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 19th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 193 | Avg. Value | $6,921 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 5th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 265 | Avg. Value | $6,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 247 | Avg. Value | $6,003 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 43rd Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,159 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | 38th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $13,147 | Avg. Lot Size | 454.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on South Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
4.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
5.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
13.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Papa Murphys Pizza Co058
1617 W US Highway 50
Pueblo, CO
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Ventana Enterprises Inc DBA = Krmx Am690 Radio
2829 Lowell Ave
Pueblo, CO
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 2
1800 Eagleridge Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
1.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the South Dr area is White at 52.1% followed by Hispanic at 44.5%. In terms of education, 36.8% have Some College followed by 26% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.8% Asian, 0.8% Black, 44.5% Hispanic, 52.1% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.9% Graduate Degree, 19.4% Bachelors Degree, 36.8% Some College, 26.0% High School, and 7.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.4% 70+, 11.7% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 12.4% 40-49, 12.9% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 12.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 26.9% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 11.2% Single without Kids, and 35.1% Non-Family.