We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Snowdrop Road in Baldwinsville, NY. The average property tax on Snowdrop Road is $3,876/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Snowdrop Road area is $81,478. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Snowdrop Road and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Snowdrop Road in Baldwinsville, NY. The average property tax on Snowdrop Road is $3,876/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Snowdrop Road area is $81,478. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Snowdrop Road and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$142,857 est.
$5,749/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$119,438 est.
$4,063/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$142,857 est.
$4,968/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$128,806 est.
$4,531/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$147,541 est.
$5,000/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3741 Snowdrop Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$124,122 est.
$4,935/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$112,412 est.
$3,829/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$100,703 est.
$4,154/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$105,386 est.
$3,468/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$100,703 est.
$4,154/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$124,122 est.
$4,070/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$121,780 est.
$3,509/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$135,831 est.
$5,656/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$105,386 est.
$2,723/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$100,703 est.
$4,154/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$100,703 est.
$1,319/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$105,386 est.
$2,709/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$147,541 est.
$5,000/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$103,044 est.
$3,516/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$105,386 est.
$2,709/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$105,386 est.
$4,310/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$140,515 est.
$3,726/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$100,703 est.
$3,438/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$107,728 est.
$3,672/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$105,386 est.
$3,594/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$133,489 est.
$5,485/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$105,386 est.
$3,468/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$112,412 est.
$3,016/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$100,703 est.
$3,438/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$100,703 est.
$2,059/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$100,703 est.
$3,438/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$112,412 est.
$3,829/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$105,386 est.
$2,835/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$110,070 est.
$4,466/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$112,412 est.
$3,069/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$119,438 est.
$4,063/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.3K sq ft
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.45 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Allen Dr, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $111,422 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Celtic Ln, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $200,272 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brown St, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 77 | Avg. Value | $111,058 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Appleridge St, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $110,747 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Comstock Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $110,404 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Artillery Ln, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $105,036 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Belgium Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $2,877,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 442.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meigs Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $1,027,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Entry Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,011,666 | Avg. Lot Size | 230.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Loop Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $985,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 205.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Willett Pkwy, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $724,037 | Avg. Lot Size | 123.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sixty Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $526,851 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Snowdrop Rd in Baldwinsville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
15.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
17 miles away
AIRPORT
Rabbit Lane (NY31)
Phoenix, NY
11.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Fastrac Market 283
8467 Oswego Rd
Clay, NY
1.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Clay Volunteer Fire Department Inc
4383 Route 31
Clay, NY
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Snowdrop Rd area is White at 92.9% followed by Other at 2.6%. In terms of education, 29.5% have Some College followed by 25.7% with High School. 33.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 0.6% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 92.9% White and 2.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.7% Graduate Degree, 23.0% Bachelors Degree, 29.5% Some College, 25.7% High School, and 5.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.6% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 16.7% 50-59, 14.0% 40-49, 11.5% 30-39, 9.2% 20-29, 11.7% 10-19, and 11.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.3% Married with Kids, 33.5% Married without Kids, 7.4% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 33.3% Non-Family.