We found 41 addresses and 41 properties on Sleepy Hollow Drive in Mohrsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Sleepy Hollow Drive is $111,851. The average property tax on Sleepy Hollow Drive is $3,876/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Sleepy Hollow Drive area is $79,085. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sleepy Hollow Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 41 addresses and 41 properties on Sleepy Hollow Drive in Mohrsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Sleepy Hollow Drive is $111,851. The average property tax on Sleepy Hollow Drive is $3,876/yr and the average house or building was built in 1988. The average household income in the Sleepy Hollow Drive area is $79,085. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sleepy Hollow Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
21.4 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$214,700 est.
$5,760/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.94 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$104,100 est.
$3,623/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.05 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2011
$114,300 est.
$3,978/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.18 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$76,500 est.
$2,663/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.52 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1999
$91,200 est.
$3,174/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 888 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Mohrsville, PA 19541? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.63 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$143,000 est.
$4,977/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.27 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2004
$210,400 est.
$7,323/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$78,100 est.
$2,719/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.14 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$91,500 est.
$3,185/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$106,700 est.
$3,714/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.35 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$107,600 est.
$3,745/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.21 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$97,100 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$100,100 est.
$3,484/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.27 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$105,600 est.
$3,676/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.09 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$87,600 est.
$3,049/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.91 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$101,800 est.
$3,543/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.17 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$95,300 est.
$3,317/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.21 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$105,900 est.
$3,686/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.11 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$103,700 est.
$3,609/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.74 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$112,700 est.
$3,923/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.35 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$118,900 est.
$4,138/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.97 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$132,000 est.
$4,594/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$127,100 est.
$4,424/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$110,000 est.
$3,829/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$100,000 est.
$3,481/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.78 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$97,800 est.
$3,404/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$97,100 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$106,400 est.
$3,703/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.13 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$117,700 est.
$4,097/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$131,900 est.
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$98,900 est.
$3,442/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.14 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$111,500 est.
$3,881/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.32 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$145,100 est.
$5,050/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.17 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$127,300 est.
$4,431/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.56 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1984
$104,400 est.
$3,634/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.25 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$116,400 est.
$4,051/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.07 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$119,700 est.
$4,166/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.09 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$119,600 est.
$4,163/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$96,200 est.
$3,348/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$102,400 est.
$3,564/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$106,800 est.
$3,717/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
83.5K sq ft
Average Value
$111,851
Largest Lot
21.4 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Blarney Cir, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $16,554 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Appaloosa Ln, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $146,275 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pear Rd, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $83,260 | Avg. Lot Size | 57K sq ft |
| Street Name | Victoria Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $154,314 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jimmy Lee Ct, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $139,633 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Heather Ln, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $30,983 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Mickey Ct, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $251,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hawkview Ct, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $230,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eagleview Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $220,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 56.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trolley Ct, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $215,955 | Avg. Lot Size | 72.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boar Rd, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $195,717 | Avg. Lot Size | 174.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shannaleigh Dr, Mohrsville, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $193,583 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sleepy Hollow Dr in Mohrsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Joseph Medical Center
2500 Bernville Road
Reading, PA
10.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
12.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Skyline Airstrip (PN50)
Shoemakersville, PA
4.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Turkey Hill Minit Markets 126
4 S Centre Ave
Leesport, PA
3 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Route 61 Center Avenue
Leesport, PA
1.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Shoemakersville Volunteer Fire Company No 1
300 Church Ave
Shoemakersville, PA
2.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Sleepy Hollow Dr area is White at 97.9% followed by Hispanic at 1.9%. In terms of education, 38.4% have High School followed by 23.6% with Some College. 40.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 1.9% Hispanic, 97.9% White and 0.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 19.0% Bachelors Degree, 23.6% Some College, 38.4% High School, and 10.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.0% 70+, 13.2% 60-69, 17.4% 50-59, 15.4% 40-49, 11.8% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 12.0% 10-19, and 11.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.4% Married with Kids, 40.7% Married without Kids, 9.3% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 20.6% Non-Family.