Street

Skyview Dr, Lenhartsville, PA 19534

Get Access to Property Information
Skyview Dr, Lenhartsville, PA 19534 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (19)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Skyview Drive in Lenhartsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Skyview Drive is $119,468. The average property tax on Skyview Drive is $4,579/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Skyview Drive area is $70,627. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Skyview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Skyview Drive in Lenhartsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Skyview Drive is $119,468. The See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *****

**** *****

******* *******

FEATURES

1.84 acres

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1979

$114,500 est.

$4,389/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 105 Skyview Dr. This property was built in 1979 on a 1.84 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $4,389/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

****** *******

******* *******

FEATURES

2.44 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1983

$109,800 est.

$4,209/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 104 Skyview Dr. This property was built in 1983 on a 2.44 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $4,209/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ********

********* ********

***** ********

***** ******

FEATURES

1.32 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1980

$133,200 est.

$5,106/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 90 Skyview Dr. This property was built in 1980 on a 1.32 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $5,106/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

**** *********

******* *********

**** ****

FEATURES

1.33 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1980

$121,300 est.

$4,649/yr taxes

2 stories

7 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 89 Skyview Dr. This property was built in 1980 on a 1.33 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 2-story building that features 3 beds and 2 baths. The estimated property taxes are $4,649/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

****** ****

FEATURES

1.46 acres

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1980

$94,300 est.

$3,615/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 81 Skyview Dr. This property was built in 1980 on a 1.46 acres lot in Berks County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 1 bath. The estimated property taxes are $3,615/yr.

Who lives at 81 Skyview Dr, Lenhartsville, PA 19534

Looking for possible owners and residents of 81 Skyview Dr, Lenhartsville, PA 19534? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* *********

********* ********

**** *********

******* *********

FEATURES

1.6 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1979

$116,800 est.

$4,477/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

***** ********

****** *******

FEATURES

1.31 acres

2 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1979

$95,500 est.

$3,661/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

********* ****

****** *****

****** ****

FEATURES

1.29 acres

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1979

$107,100 est.

$4,105/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* ******

***** **********

******* ********

***** ********

FEATURES

1.31 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$175,900 est.

$6,742/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ***

****** *****

******* *****

******** *****

FEATURES

2.58 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1980

$134,100 est.

$5,140/yr taxes

2 stories

3-4 car garage

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** *****

******* *****

****** *****

******* *****

FEATURES

1.58 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1987

$126,500 est.

$4,849/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *******

*** ****

**** *****

**** *******

FEATURES

1.26 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1980

$131,800 est.

$5,052/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ********

********* ********

******** ******

***** ********

FEATURES

1.23 acres

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1987

$133,200 est.

$5,106/yr taxes

2 stories

5+ car garage

10 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

******** *********

******* *********

***** *****

FEATURES

1.09 acres

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1987

$90,900 est.

$3,484/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

********* *********

***** *****

**** *******

FEATURES

1.12 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1987

$109,200 est.

$4,186/yr taxes

2 stories

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

***** *******

****** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

1.71 acres

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1986

$145,600 est.

$5,581/yr taxes

1 story

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******* ******

****** ******

FEATURES

1.12 acres

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1987

$114,600 est.

$4,393/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

******* *****

****** *****

****** *****

FEATURES

1.37 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1985

$100,300 est.

$3,845/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* ****

***** ********

***** ****

********* ****

FEATURES

1.26 acres

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1978

$115,300 est.

$4,420/yr taxes

1 story

6 rooms total

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

64.7K sq ft

Average Value

$119,468

Largest Lot

2.58 acres

Nearby Streets to Skyview Dr

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Little Round Top Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $79,071 Avg. Lot Size 472.3K sq ft
Street Name Hilltop Ct, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $90,500 Avg. Lot Size 105.9K sq ft
Street Name Krumsville Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 55 Avg. Value $166,479 Avg. Lot Size 478.6K sq ft
Street Name Yeager Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $90,171 Avg. Lot Size 1.1M sq ft
Street Name Mountain Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 21 Avg. Value $108,800 Avg. Lot Size 318.7K sq ft
Street Name Hausman Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 10 Avg. Value $122,200 Avg. Lot Size 768.3K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Robin Hill Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 11 Avg. Value $265,960 Avg. Lot Size 1.2M sq ft
Street Name Clauss Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 14 Avg. Value $225,321 Avg. Lot Size 1.1M sq ft
Street Name Christman Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $218,066 Avg. Lot Size 2.3M sq ft
Street Name Chris Dr, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 11 Avg. Value $193,654 Avg. Lot Size 63.3K sq ft
Street Name Steven Dr, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 14 Avg. Value $182,378 Avg. Lot Size 56.1K sq ft
Street Name Wisser Rd, Lenhartsville, PA Properties 5 Avg. Value $174,240 Avg. Lot Size 460K sq ft

Who Lives on Skyview Dr in Lenhartsville, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Skyview Dr in Lenhartsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Skyview Dr

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Westfield Hospital

4815 Tilghman Street
Allentown, PA

20.9 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Kutztown University of Pennsylvania

15200 Kutztown Rd
Kutztown, PA

5.5 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Zettlemoyer (2PA0)

Kutztown, PA

9.2 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Dietrichs Mts & Country Store

660 Old 22
Lenhartsville, PA

2.1 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

Service Electric Cablevision, Inc.

One Mile NW Of
Kutztown, PA

3.9 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Kutztown Fire Department

310 Noble St
Kutztown, PA

6 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Democratic

Skyview Dr Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Skyview Dr area is White at 99.3% followed by Hispanic at 0.4%. In terms of education, 42.3% have High School followed by 21.8% with Bachelors Degree. 38.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.3% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.3% Black, 0.4% Hispanic, 99.3% White and 0.0% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.8% Graduate Degree, 21.8% Bachelors Degree, 18.6% Some College, 42.3% High School, and 13.4% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.5% 70+, 11.7% 60-69, 18.3% 50-59, 17.8% 40-49, 15.5% 30-39, 5.9% 20-29, 9.0% 10-19, and 15.3% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.5% Married with Kids, 38.2% Married without Kids, 4.2% Single with Kids, 3.8% Single without Kids, and 35.3% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search