We found 46 addresses and 50 properties on Sky Top Drive in Pleasantville, NY. The average property tax on Sky Top Drive is $13,401/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Sky Top Drive area is $174,055. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sky Top Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 46 addresses and 50 properties on Sky Top Drive in Pleasantville, NY. The average property tax on Sky Top Drive is $13,401/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Sky Top Drive area is $174,055. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sky Top Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
$6,150 est.
$11,862/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$5,700 est.
$10,790/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$7,000 est.
$15,700/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$8,300 est.
$13,251/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$5,550 est.
$14,103/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 161 Sky Top Dr, Pleasantville, NY 10570? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$5,700 est.
$12,494/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$6,550 est.
$14,103/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$6,900 est.
$13,282/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$7,050 est.
$13,346/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$10,050 est.
$13,970/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$7,450 est.
$11,831/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$9,550 est.
$15,901/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.3 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$6,750 est.
$13,355/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$7,550 est.
$11,737/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$10,050 est.
$14,292/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
2 baths
Built in 1961
$7,100 est.
$13,724/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$5,800 est.
$13,913/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$7,550 est.
$13,251/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$7,500 est.
$12,115/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$8,450 est.
$14,711/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$9,800 est.
$14,387/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
$6,050 est.
$11,420/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$7,950 est.
$15,049/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$8,050 est.
$13,913/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$9,000 est.
$15,333/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$8,250 est.
$13,535/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$7,600 est.
$7,714/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$8,500 est.
$16,090/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$1,050 est.
$20,562/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$7,200 est.
$13,597/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$1,050 est.
$16,847/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.1 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$750 est.
$20,444/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$5,150 est.
$10,033/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$6,950 est.
$12,077/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$5,900 est.
$12,115/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$6,950 est.
$13,156/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$6,600 est.
$12,494/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$6,050 est.
$13,062/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
$7,750 est.
$6,909/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$8,650 est.
$28,348/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1959
$7,650 est.
$14,955/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$8,800 est.
$15,144/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$7,200 est.
$16,280/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.6K sq ft
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.5 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lake St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $8,679 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Colony Glen Dr, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $8,094 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clinton Ave, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $6,950 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Leroy St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $7,241 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Broadway , Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $12,293 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brentwood Dr, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Center St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $41,764 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Castleton St, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $41,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 40.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tanglewood Rd, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $19,925 | Avg. Lot Size | 43K sq ft |
| Street Name | Spruce Hill Ct, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $19,433 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Far Hill Ln, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $19,350 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trapping Way, Pleasantville, NY | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $19,310 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sky Top Dr in Pleasantville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Westchester Medical Center
100 Woods Rd
Valhalla, NY
4.9 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY at Purchase College
735 Anderson Hill Rd
Purchase, NY
12.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Westchester County (HPN)
White Plains, NY
10.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dan's Supreme 1511
35 Pleasantville Rd
Pleasantville, NY
0.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Insite Towers LLC
East Stevens Ave
Mount Pleasant, NY
4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Thornwood Fire Department
770 Commerce St
Thornwood, NY
1.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Sky Top Dr area is White at 80.5% followed by Hispanic at 9.6%. In terms of education, 32.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 31.5% with Graduate Degree. 35.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 17.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.4% Asian, 3.3% Black, 9.6% Hispanic, 80.5% White and 2.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 31.5% Graduate Degree, 32.7% Bachelors Degree, 17.4% Some College, 14.6% High School, and 3.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 11.4% 60-69, 16.3% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 9.0% 30-39, 11.0% 20-29, 17.0% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 30.0% Married with Kids, 35.7% Married without Kids, 4.3% Single with Kids, 7.2% Single without Kids, and 22.8% Non-Family.