We found 12 addresses and 12 properties on Sky Hi Court in Gillette, WY. The average price for real estate on Sky Hi Court is $13,452. The average property tax on Sky Hi Court is $908/yr and the average house or building was built in 2003. The average household income in the Sky Hi Court area is $97,751. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sky Hi Court and uncover many additional details. We found 12 addresses and 12 properties on Sky Hi Court in Gillette, WY. The average price for real estate on Sky Hi Court is $13,452. The average property tax on Sky Hi Court is $908/yr and the average house or building was built in 2003. The average household income in the Sky Hi Court area is $97,751. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sky Hi Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$149,833 est.
$961/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$142,172 est.
$912/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$124,424 est.
$798/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$153,573 est.
$985/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$172,315 est.
$1,105/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 4210 Sky Hi Ct, Gillette, WY 82718? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$147,977 est.
$949/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$124,827 est.
$801/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$147,591 est.
$946/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$157,054 est.
$1,007/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$113,479 est.
$728/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$114,155 est.
$732/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$151,835 est.
$974/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9K sq ft
Average Value
$13,452
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.24 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Black And Yellow Rd, Gillette, WY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $43,769 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Lost Ct, Gillette, WY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $24,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bluebird , Gillette, WY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $20,743 | Avg. Lot Size | 439.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 6th St, Gillette, WY | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $15,209 | Avg. Lot Size | 11K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alpine Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $26,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 665.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Benjamin Franklin Rd, Gillette, WY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $10,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 203.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cliff Davis Ave, Gillette, WY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $230,736 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Express Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $228,617 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mohan Rd, Gillette, WY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $206,116 | Avg. Lot Size | 251.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camel Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $124,814 | Avg. Lot Size | 96.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Douglas Hwy, Gillette, WY | Properties | 113 | Avg. Value | $106,333 | Avg. Lot Size | 119K sq ft |
| Street Name | Le Tourneau Dr, Gillette, WY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $93,806 | Avg. Lot Size | 180K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sky Hi Ct in Gillette, WY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Campbell County Memorial Hospital
501 South Burma Avenue
Gillette, WY
4.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Gillette Campbell County (GCC)
Gillette, WY
11.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Loaf N Jug 162
2800 S Douglas Hwy
Gillette, WY
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
1650 Hitt Drive
Gillette, WY
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Campbell County Fire Department Station 3
800 Edward St.
Gillette, WY
1.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Heavily Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Sky Hi Ct area is White at 88.5% followed by Hispanic at 7.0%. In terms of education, 39.4% have Some College followed by 32.3% with High School. 29.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 17.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.8% Asian, 0.7% Black, 7.0% Hispanic, 88.5% White and 3.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.5% Graduate Degree, 15.3% Bachelors Degree, 39.4% Some College, 32.3% High School, and 6.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 2.9% 70+, 6.2% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 14.1% 40-49, 16.3% 30-39, 14.2% 20-29, 14.8% 10-19, and 17.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.8% Married with Kids, 29.7% Married without Kids, 10.2% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 26.1% Non-Family.