We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Sizzano Trail in Syracuse, NY. The average price for real estate on Sizzano Trail is $144,895. The average property tax on Sizzano Trail is $5,472/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Sizzano Trail area is $61,156. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sizzano Trail and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Sizzano Trail in Syracuse, NY. The average price for real estate on Sizzano Trail is $144,895. The average property tax on Sizzano Trail is $5,472/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Sizzano Trail area is $61,156. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sizzano Trail and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$144,900 est.
$5,299/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.7 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$145,600 est.
$5,325/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$151,700 est.
$4,848/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.75 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$144,000 est.
$5,266/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$135,000 est.
$5,625/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 207 Sizzano Trl, Syracuse, NY 13209? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.73 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$150,300 est.
$5,499/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$146,900 est.
$5,373/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.71 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$143,000 est.
$5,229/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$153,900 est.
$5,633/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.72 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$145,700 est.
$4,722/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$146,000 est.
$5,340/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$132,900 est.
$5,547/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$157,700 est.
$6,465/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$147,000 est.
$5,377/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1989
$147,000 est.
$5,377/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$129,900 est.
$4,744/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$136,800 est.
$5,000/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$139,900 est.
$5,114/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$142,500 est.
$5,211/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$144,400 est.
$8,148/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$157,700 est.
$5,773/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
18.1K sq ft
Average Value
$144,895
Biggest House
1.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.75 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $99,995 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Albert Rd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $92,859 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alden St, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $78,520 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ash St, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $48,217 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 81 | Avg. Value | $75,099 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Austin Ave, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $80,864 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | University Pl, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $95,687,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Prospect Ave, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $31,180,830 | Avg. Lot Size | 26K sq ft |
| Street Name | Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $21,906,855 | Avg. Lot Size | 48K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hiawatha Blvd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $10,971,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 127.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Running Ridge Rd, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,811,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 241.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Widewaters Pkwy, Syracuse, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $2,677,715 | Avg. Lot Size | 256.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sizzano Trl in Syracuse, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
7.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
8.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Syracuse Hancock International (SYR)
Syracuse, NY
12.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Sunoco 7733
3612 W Genesee St
Syracuse, NY
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers II LLC
Belle Island Rd. (ny12672-B)
Syracuse, NY
0.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lakeside Fire District
1002 State Fair Blvd
Syracuse, NY
4.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Sizzano Trl area is White at 89.5% followed by Hispanic at 5.7%. In terms of education, 36.3% have High School followed by 31.1% with Some College. 39.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 0.3% Black, 5.7% Hispanic, 89.5% White and 3.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.4% Graduate Degree, 15.0% Bachelors Degree, 31.1% Some College, 36.3% High School, and 9.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.3% 70+, 9.9% 60-69, 17.1% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 12.9% 30-39, 13.9% 20-29, 9.8% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.5% Married with Kids, 31.8% Married without Kids, 8.0% Single with Kids, 6.0% Single without Kids, and 39.6% Non-Family.