We found 39 addresses and 39 properties on Silo Drive in Lenoir City, TN. The average price for real estate on Silo Drive is $51,194. The average property tax on Silo Drive is $788/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Silo Drive area is $87,182. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Silo Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 39 addresses and 39 properties on Silo Drive in Lenoir City, TN. The average price for real estate on Silo Drive is $51,194. The average property tax on Silo Drive is $788/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Silo Drive area is $87,182. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Silo Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.6 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$217,300 est.
$872/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.61 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$217,200 est.
$825/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.62 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$190,600 est.
$752/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$236,100 est.
$891/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.53 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$228,700 est.
$881/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 325 Silo Dr, Lenoir City, TN 37772? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.66 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$291,200 est.
$949/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.61 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$222,000 est.
$841/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.61 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$231,000 est.
$915/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.57 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$242,500 est.
$967/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.45 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$180,900 est.
$680/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.42 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$204,300 est.
$774/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$184,000 est.
$692/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$185,400 est.
$720/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.45 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$192,100 est.
$726/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1987
$179,300 est.
$674/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 baths
Built in 1991
$233,400 est.
$873/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1988
$220,300 est.
$832/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1987
$164,100 est.
$612/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 baths
Built in 1990
$232,700 est.
$887/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1986
$190,300 est.
$742/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.46 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1987
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 1993
$231,800 est.
$920/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1986
$151,000 est.
$554/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
844 sq ft
0.46 acre
2.5 baths
Built in 1988
$183,900 est.
$699/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1986
$158,200 est.
$621/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 baths
Built in 1987
$233,000 est.
$893/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1989
$178,100 est.
$695/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$225,600 est.
$861/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.46 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1987
$167,300 est.
$627/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1991
$172,800 est.
$678/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.41 acre
2 baths
Built in 1987
$163,700 est.
$597/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.46 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1987
$150,800 est.
$565/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
2 baths
Built in 1992
$196,400 est.
$753/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 baths
Built in 1991
$224,900 est.
$842/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.42 acre
2 baths
Built in 1986
$180,000 est.
$674/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.42 acre
2 baths
Built in 1986
$169,700 est.
$622/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1994
$316,000 est.
$1,346/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.48 acre
2 baths
Built in 1993
$217,600 est.
$857/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.91 acre
3 baths
Built in 1998
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.5K sq ft
Average Value
$51,194
Biggest House
3.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.91 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bird Rd, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 51 | Avg. Value | $41,282 | Avg. Lot Size | 122.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blackberry Ridge Dr, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $97,011 | Avg. Lot Size | 62.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blue Herron Dr, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $231,612 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buster Blvd, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $15,793 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birchwood Ln, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $42,485 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Anglewood Dr, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $62,587 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Market Dr, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,545,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 215.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Medical Park Dr, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,112,192 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | City Park Dr, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $579,375 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Kelsey Ln, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $517,476 | Avg. Lot Size | 72.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Interchange Park Dr, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $503,848 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hatteras Way, Lenoir City, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $403,887 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Silo Dr in Lenoir City, TN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Fort Loudoun Medical Center
550 Fort Loudoun Medical Center Dr
Lenoir City, TN
4.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Maryville College
502 E Lamar Alexander Pky
Maryville, TN
24.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Massingale (3TN8)
Lenoir City, TN
7.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Lehigh Gas - Ohio LLC 929
1116 Harvey Rd
Knoxville, TN
3.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Towers LLC
100 Beals Chapel Road
Lenoir, TN
1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Loudon County Fire Rescue
9000 Highway 11
Lenoir City, TN
3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Silo Dr area is White at 91.1% followed by Hispanic at 4.5%. In terms of education, 29.7% have Some College followed by 29.3% with High School. 46.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.4% Asian, 0.9% Black, 4.5% Hispanic, 91.1% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.3% Graduate Degree, 20.2% Bachelors Degree, 29.7% Some College, 29.3% High School, and 10.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.8% 70+, 15.4% 60-69, 19.3% 50-59, 15.5% 40-49, 12.8% 30-39, 6.1% 20-29, 8.6% 10-19, and 8.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.9% Married with Kids, 46.8% Married without Kids, 1.6% Single with Kids, 6.6% Single without Kids, and 27.0% Non-Family.