We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Sienna Trail in Venetia, PA. The average price for real estate on Sienna Trail is $339,158. The average property tax on Sienna Trail is $5,814/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Sienna Trail area is $154,113. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sienna Trail and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Sienna Trail in Venetia, PA. The average price for real estate on Sienna Trail is $339,158. The average property tax on Sienna Trail is $5,814/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Sienna Trail area is $154,113. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sienna Trail and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.74 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1952
$312,500 est.
$5,357/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.23 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$208,500 est.
$3,575/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$167,300 est.
$2,868/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1962
$268,300 est.
$4,600/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$277,600 est.
$4,759/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 286 Sienna Trl, Venetia, PA 15367? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$204,500 est.
$3,506/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$472,300 est.
$8,097/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$183,800 est.
$3,151/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$561,100 est.
$9,619/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$526,500 est.
$9,026/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$481,800 est.
$8,260/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$157,900 est.
$2,707/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$194,000 est.
$3,326/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.68 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$331,700 est.
$5,686/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$323,800 est.
$5,551/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$435,600 est.
$7,468/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$355,700 est.
$6,098/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2 acres
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1974
$280,700 est.
$4,812/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.08 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$344,700 est.
$5,909/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.36 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1803
$256,300 est.
$4,394/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.83 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$550,300 est.
$9,434/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$180,500 est.
$3,095/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.41 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1846
$207,500 est.
$3,557/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$288,300 est.
$4,943/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$444,400 est.
$7,618/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$394,100 est.
$6,756/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1945
$142,800 est.
$2,448/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.93 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$267,700 est.
$4,589/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.12 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$218,600 est.
$3,748/yr taxes
5 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.95 acres
6 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1991
$1,067,300 est.
$18,296/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
15 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.04 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$407,800 est.
$6,991/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
60.4K sq ft
Average Value
$339,158
Largest Lot
5.08 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Rosewood Ct, Venetia, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $782,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple Gln, Venetia, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $550,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 23K sq ft |
| Street Name | Equestrian Dr, Venetia, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $490,322 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bradford Cv, Venetia, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $564,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Farmview Pl, Venetia, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $387,011 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clara Ln, Venetia, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $265,136 | Avg. Lot Size | 224.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Meredith Dr, Venetia, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,337,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 152.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Villa Dr, Venetia, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $1,055,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 72.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buckingham Dr, Venetia, PA | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $819,853 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rosewood Ct, Venetia, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $782,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hill Place Rd, Venetia, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $749,159 | Avg. Lot Size | 219.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Diamond Dr, Venetia, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $737,033 | Avg. Lot Size | 39K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sienna Trl in Venetia, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Canonsburg General Hospital
100 Medical Boulevard
Canonsburg, PA
10.1 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Campus
4200 Fifth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA
22.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Bandel (22D)
Eighty Four, PA
14.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar Tree 1060
4043 Washington Rd
Canonsburg, PA
4.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers II LLC
307 Munntown Road (pa10233-S)
Eighty Four, PA
2.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bethel Park Volunteer Fire Company Station 3
1100 Clifton Road
Bethel Park, PA
4.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Sienna Trl area is White at 92.8% followed by Asian at 3.1%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Bachelors Degree followed by 26.2% with Graduate Degree. 46.8% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 20.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.1% Asian, 0.2% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 92.8% White and 1.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 26.2% Graduate Degree, 41.9% Bachelors Degree, 20.0% Some College, 11.4% High School, and 0.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 4.3% 70+, 7.7% 60-69, 15.8% 50-59, 20.0% 40-49, 9.9% 30-39, 6.4% 20-29, 19.8% 10-19, and 16.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 46.8% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 4.5% Single with Kids, 3.1% Single without Kids, and 14.6% Non-Family.