We found 34 addresses and 37 properties on Sienna Moss Lane in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Sienna Moss Lane is $152,723. The average property tax on Sienna Moss Lane is $4,179/yr and the average house or building was built in 2008. The average household income in the Sienna Moss Lane area is $69,916. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sienna Moss Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 37 properties on Sienna Moss Lane in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Sienna Moss Lane is $152,723. The average property tax on Sienna Moss Lane is $4,179/yr and the average house or building was built in 2008. The average household income in the Sienna Moss Lane area is $69,916. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sienna Moss Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.09 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$163,523 est.
$3,284/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
859 sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2011
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
846 sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2010
$139,231 est.
$3,618/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$143,673 est.
$3,169/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.08 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$160,696 est.
$3,427/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 9206 Sienna Moss Ln, Riverview, FL 33578? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.08 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$162,552 est.
$3,361/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$154,358 est.
$4,674/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$154,358 est.
$3,336/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.08 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$166,307 est.
$3,513/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2008
$254,211 est.
$6,142/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$191,106 est.
$5,004/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2008
$237,139 est.
$6,640/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.07 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$154,340 est.
$3,544/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$154,358 est.
$4,674/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2009
$236,216 est.
$4,869/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$151,587 est.
$4,622/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$184,465 est.
$4,100/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$155,686 est.
$4,699/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$152,871 est.
$3,309/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$164,406 est.
$3,506/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2010
$154,358 est.
$3,901/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2008
$231,752 est.
$6,539/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2009
$152,170 est.
$3,298/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.06 acre
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$148,494 est.
$3,241/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2008
$231,752 est.
$4,813/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$148,494 est.
$3,147/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$171,486 est.
$5,359/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
2 units
$148,494 est.
$3,576/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$148,494 est.
$4,564/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2008
$229,355 est.
$5,287/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.06 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$148,494 est.
$3,241/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.13 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$230,361 est.
$4,796/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.07 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2008
$151,804 est.
$3,853/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
3.8K sq ft
Average Value
$152,723
Biggest House
2.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.17 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bay Gardens Loop, Riverview, FL | Properties | 71 | Avg. Value | $106,919 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alcon Blue Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $187,042 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ambrose Pl, Riverview, FL | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $105,003 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Alafia Ridge Loop, Riverview, FL | Properties | 58 | Avg. Value | $140,801 | Avg. Lot Size | 43.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Berner Ln, Riverview, FL | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $24,554 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Beechberry Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 69 | Avg. Value | $112,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Eagle Palm Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $30,819,349 | Avg. Lot Size | 729.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Falkenburg Rd, Riverview, FL | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $9,762,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 712.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camden Field Pkwy, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,839,246 | Avg. Lot Size | 271K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pelican Creek Cir, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,411,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 604.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Park Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $3,785,339 | Avg. Lot Size | 301.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fern Hill Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $2,067,330 | Avg. Lot Size | 390.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sienna Moss Ln in Riverview, FL? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Brandon Regional Hospital
119 Oakfield Dr
Brandon, FL
7.1 miles away
COLLEGE
University of South Florida Main Campus
4202 East Fowler Ave
Tampa, FL
17.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Tampa Executive (VDF)
Tampa, FL
11.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Publix 1371
3863 US Highway 301 S
Riverview, FL
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Communication Enhancement, LLC
10011 Circle C Drive
Riverview, FL
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 1
3302 S. 78th St
Tampa, FL
1.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Sienna Moss Ln area is White at 49.6% followed by Hispanic at 25.0%. In terms of education, 36.4% have Some College followed by 26.8% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.5% Asian, 18.6% Black, 25.0% Hispanic, 49.6% White and 3.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.2% Graduate Degree, 19.7% Bachelors Degree, 36.4% Some College, 26.8% High School, and 8.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.3% 70+, 7.2% 60-69, 12.5% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 17.6% 30-39, 17.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 14.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.7% Married with Kids, 23.5% Married without Kids, 12.2% Single with Kids, 10.6% Single without Kids, and 35.1% Non-Family.