We found 74 addresses and 74 properties on Sherwood Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Sherwood Drive is $12,972. The average property tax on Sherwood Drive is $2,126/yr. The average household income in the Sherwood Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sherwood Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 74 addresses and 74 properties on Sherwood Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Sherwood Drive is $12,972. The average property tax on Sherwood Drive is $2,126/yr. The average household income in the Sherwood Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sherwood Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,341 est.
$1,859/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$14,820 est.
$2,429/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$11,941 est.
$1,957/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
$18,700 est.
$3,065/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
$12,690 est.
$2,080/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 278 Sherwood Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,461 est.
$1,879/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
$12,690 est.
$2,080/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$13,101 est.
$2,147/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$13,981 est.
$2,291/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,810 est.
$1,936/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$11,890 est.
$1,949/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
$15,020 est.
$2,462/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,070 est.
$1,815/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$14,520 est.
$2,380/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
$10,950 est.
$1,795/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$15,090 est.
$2,473/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$14,170 est.
$2,323/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$17,490 est.
$2,867/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$15,990 est.
$2,621/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,400 est.
$2,033/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$12,981 est.
$2,128/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,461 est.
$1,879/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,210 est.
$2,001/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$13,710 est.
$2,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$17,761 est.
$2,911/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$10,530 est.
$1,726/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,481 est.
$2,046/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
$11,101 est.
$1,820/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
$11,130 est.
$1,824/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$10,801 est.
$1,770/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,000 est.
$1,967/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,170 est.
$1,995/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$12,960 est.
$2,124/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
$11,401 est.
$1,869/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$11,010 est.
$1,805/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$13,541 est.
$2,219/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$11,520 est.
$1,888/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,340 est.
$1,859/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$11,860 est.
$1,944/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$11,910 est.
$1,952/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,010 est.
$1,805/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$16,220 est.
$2,659/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$14,701 est.
$2,409/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,741 est.
$2,088/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$14,340 est.
$2,350/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$14,730 est.
$2,414/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,041 est.
$1,810/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$14,220 est.
$2,331/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$11,420 est.
$1,872/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$17,641 est.
$2,891/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$14,610 est.
$2,395/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$16,390 est.
$2,686/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$11,670 est.
$1,913/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$11,281 est.
$1,849/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$11,790 est.
$1,933/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$12,150 est.
$1,992/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,250 est.
$2,008/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$10,901 est.
$1,787/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
$12,390 est.
$2,031/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$12,721 est.
$2,085/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$13,040 est.
$2,137/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$10,441 est.
$1,711/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$13,710 est.
$2,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$11,850 est.
$1,942/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$18,900 est.
$3,098/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$12,950 est.
$2,123/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$14,870 est.
$2,437/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$11,761 est.
$1,928/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
$12,961 est.
$2,124/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,881 est.
$1,947/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$12,621 est.
$2,069/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$11,160 est.
$1,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
$11,790 est.
$1,933/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
14.5K sq ft
Average Value
$12,972
Largest Lot
0.82 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Brookston Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $17,796 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Callery Rd, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $29,535 | Avg. Lot Size | 214.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Autumn Hill Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $30,655 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Center Oak Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $44,155 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Byron Cir, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $12,461 | Avg. Lot Size | 11K sq ft |
| Street Name | Belmar Pl, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $43,388 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cranberry Woods Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $3,234,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 699.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Francis Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $630,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 341.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kensinger Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $561,597 | Avg. Lot Size | 400K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cross Creek Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $498,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mackenzie Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $417,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 228 , Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $395,402 | Avg. Lot Size | 257.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sherwood Dr in Cranberry Township, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
15.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
15.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
7.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal Mart 1770
20245 Route 19
Cranberry Twp, PA
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers III LLC
57 Dutihul Rd (pa12438-S)
Cranberry Twp, PA
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department
270 Northgate Dr
Warrendale, PA
4.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Sherwood Dr area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 2.3%. In terms of education, 38.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 20.1% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Graduate Degree, 38.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.1% Some College, 18.4% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 16.2% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 4.4% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.