We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Sherbrooke Drive in Bethlehem, PA. The average price for real estate on Sherbrooke Drive is $126,385. The average property tax on Sherbrooke Drive is $8,712/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Sherbrooke Drive area is $71,081. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sherbrooke Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Sherbrooke Drive in Bethlehem, PA. The average price for real estate on Sherbrooke Drive is $126,385. The average property tax on Sherbrooke Drive is $8,712/yr and the average house or building was built in 1996. The average household income in the Sherbrooke Drive area is $71,081. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Sherbrooke Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$248,800 est.
$8,575/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$279,800 est.
$9,644/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$220,000 est.
$7,583/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$276,000 est.
$9,513/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$259,200 est.
$8,934/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2120 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$244,800 est.
$8,438/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$257,600 est.
$8,879/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$258,200 est.
$8,899/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$282,800 est.
$9,747/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$253,200 est.
$8,727/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$335,400 est.
$11,560/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$254,200 est.
$8,761/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$258,600 est.
$8,913/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$208,800 est.
$7,197/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$221,000 est.
$7,617/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$221,200 est.
$7,624/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$251,400 est.
$8,665/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$271,000 est.
$9,341/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$256,800 est.
$8,851/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$194,400 est.
$6,700/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.1K sq ft
Average Value
$126,385
Largest Lot
0.66 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Arch St, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $93,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Ave, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $158,889 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 12th Ave, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $305,833 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Armstrong Rd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $85,491 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 263 | Avg. Value | $77,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 9th Ave, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $145,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Motel Dr, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $5,214,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 256.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emery St, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,278,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Avenue C , Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $3,265,292 | Avg. Lot Size | 186.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Schoenersville Rd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 70 | Avg. Value | $2,588,901 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Center Blvd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $2,460,710 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | City Line Rd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $2,405,547 | Avg. Lot Size | 196.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Sherbrooke Dr in Bethlehem, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Lukes Hospital Bethlehem
801 Ostrum Street
Bethlehem, PA
3.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley
2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA
4.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Lehigh Valley International (ABE)
Allentown, PA
9.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar Tree 5679
3691 Route 378
Bethlehem, PA
1.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pinnacle Towers LLC
1828 Savercool Ave
Allentown, PA
4.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bethlehem Fire Department Station 1
419 East Fourth Street
Bethlehem, PA
2.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Sherbrooke Dr area is White at 56.6% followed by Hispanic at 30.2%. In terms of education, 32.6% have High School followed by 23.8% with Some College. 36.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 20.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.9% Asian, 6.3% Black, 30.2% Hispanic, 56.6% White and 2.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.3% Graduate Degree, 13.9% Bachelors Degree, 23.8% Some College, 32.6% High School, and 16.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.5% 70+, 9.0% 60-69, 12.2% 50-59, 13.1% 40-49, 10.2% 30-39, 20.6% 20-29, 17.9% 10-19, and 9.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.0% Married with Kids, 23.9% Married without Kids, 12.6% Single with Kids, 8.8% Single without Kids, and 36.6% Non-Family.