Street

Settlers Village Cir, Cranberry Township, PA 16066

Get Access to Property Information
Settlers Village Cir, Cranberry Township, PA 16066 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (49)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on Settlers Village Circle in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Settlers Village Circle is $39,059. The average property tax on Settlers Village Circle is $6,401/yr. The average household income in the Settlers Village Circle area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Settlers Village Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on Settlers Village Circle in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Settlers Village Circle is See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

***** ******

* ******

******* *****

FEATURES

0.35 acre

$37,630 est.

$6,167/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 471 Settlers Village Cir. The estimated property taxes are $6,167/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** **********

***** **********

**** ******

***** **********

FEATURES

0.38 acre

$35,320 est.

$5,789/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 470 Settlers Village Cir. The estimated property taxes are $5,789/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** *****

******* *****

****** *****

FEATURES

0.36 acre

$34,021 est.

$5,576/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 469 Settlers Village Cir. The estimated property taxes are $5,576/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

********* *******

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$39,730 est.

$6,511/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 468 Settlers Village Cir. The estimated property taxes are $6,511/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

******* ****

***** ****

*** ****

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$30,700 est.

$5,031/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 466 Settlers Village Cir. The estimated property taxes are $5,031/yr.

Who lives at 466 Settlers Village Cir, Cranberry Township, PA 16066

Looking for possible owners and residents of 466 Settlers Village Cir, Cranberry Township, PA 16066? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

****** *******

******* *******

* ******

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$38,990 est.

$6,390/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** *********

******* ******

******** ******

FEATURES

0.32 acre

$41,841 est.

$6,857/yr taxes

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******* ******

**** ******

FEATURES

0.34 acre

$36,810 est.

$6,033/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

****** ****

**** ******

***** ****

FEATURES

0.37 acre

$34,950 est.

$5,728/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** *****

********* ******

******* ******

**** *******

FEATURES

0.41 acre

$36,100 est.

$5,916/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

***** *****

**** *****

***** *********

FEATURES

0.37 acre

$40,390 est.

$6,619/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

******* ******

****** ****

**** *******

FEATURES

0.44 acre

$31,680 est.

$5,192/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *******

***** *******

**** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

0.3 acre

$38,761 est.

$6,352/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

******** *******

****** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$29,660 est.

$4,861/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

******* ******

* *******

*** ******

FEATURES

0.34 acre

$32,350 est.

$5,302/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

******** *****

**** *****

******* *****

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$38,570 est.

$6,321/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

****** *****

***** *****

****** *****

FEATURES

0.34 acre

$33,190 est.

$5,440/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *********

******* *******

******* *********

****** *****

FEATURES

0.54 acre

$37,330 est.

$6,118/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* **********

******* **********

***** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$35,201 est.

$5,769/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ********

******* *****

******* *****

FEATURES

0.38 acre

$41,000 est.

$6,719/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ***

***** *******

*** *******

**** *******

FEATURES

0.36 acre

$36,610 est.

$6,000/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *********

**** ******

**** ******

***** ********

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$37,750 est.

$6,187/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

******* *****

****** *****

********* ********

FEATURES

0.32 acre

$34,261 est.

$5,615/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

***** ********

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$31,550 est.

$5,171/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *********

***** *****

***** *****

* *****

FEATURES

0.32 acre

$36,490 est.

$5,980/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

***** ********

******* ********

**** ********

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$39,480 est.

$6,470/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

***** ******

******* ******

**** *******

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$47,620 est.

$7,804/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *****

* *****

***** *****

***** ******

FEATURES

0.37 acre

$35,770 est.

$5,862/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

****** ******

****** *********

***** *******

FEATURES

0.43 acre

$41,920 est.

$6,870/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *********

***** *********

********* *********

***** *********

FEATURES

0.45 acre

$48,410 est.

$7,934/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *********

**** *******

FEATURES

0.46 acre

$41,190 est.

$6,751/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* *************

***** *************

****** ******

**** *******

FEATURES

0.43 acre

$49,010 est.

$8,032/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** **********

******** *****

****** ********

******* ********

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$41,741 est.

$6,841/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ****

****** ****

****** ********

******* ********

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$47,601 est.

$7,801/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ****

****** *********

*** ******

***** *******

FEATURES

0.37 acre

$33,341 est.

$5,464/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** **********

****** ******

****** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$38,530 est.

$6,315/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

******* *******

****** *******

FEATURES

0.32 acre

$41,521 est.

$6,805/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ********

******* *******

****** *******

* *******

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$36,221 est.

$5,936/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

********** ******

******** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

0.32 acre

$43,370 est.

$7,108/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *********

* *********

****** *******

***** ******

FEATURES

0.34 acre

$33,121 est.

$5,428/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ********

****** ********

***** *****

****** ********

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$36,650 est.

$6,007/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ***********

* *****

FEATURES

0.41 acre

$37,420 est.

$6,133/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

***** ******

****** ******

********* ********

FEATURES

0.46 acre

$44,380 est.

$7,273/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** ******

***** ******

**** ******

******* *******

FEATURES

0.66 acre

$33,660 est.

$5,517/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

**** ****

**** ****

****** ****

FEATURES

0.69 acre

$44,010 est.

$7,213/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*********** ****

* *****

*** *******

**** *******

FEATURES

0.53 acre

$49,601 est.

$8,129/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *******

******* *******

* *****

**** *****

FEATURES

0.81 acre

$59,621 est.

$9,771/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** *******

**** ********

******* ********

FEATURES

0.72 acre

$49,710 est.

$8,147/yr taxes

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

17K sq ft

Average Value

$39,059

Largest Lot

0.81 acre

Nearby Streets to Settlers Village Cir

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Ashford Dr, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 72 Avg. Value $18,420 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Averys Way, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 25 Avg. Value $37,213 Avg. Lot Size 15.4K sq ft
Street Name Columbine Ct, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $33,470 Avg. Lot Size 20.7K sq ft
Street Name Clerkenwell Ln, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 26 Avg. Value $23,125 Avg. Lot Size N/A
Street Name Bayberry Ln, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 74 Avg. Value $28,972 Avg. Lot Size 15.2K sq ft
Street Name Brown Ave, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 13 Avg. Value $5,426 Avg. Lot Size N/A

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Cranberry Woods Dr, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 12 Avg. Value $3,234,847 Avg. Lot Size 699.8K sq ft
Street Name Saint Francis Way, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $630,555 Avg. Lot Size 341.8K sq ft
Street Name Kensinger Dr, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 9 Avg. Value $561,597 Avg. Lot Size 400K sq ft
Street Name Cross Creek Dr, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 7 Avg. Value $498,420 Avg. Lot Size 76.8K sq ft
Street Name Mackenzie Way, Cranberry Township, PA Properties 6 Avg. Value $417,943 Avg. Lot Size 157.1K sq ft
Street Name Route 228 , Cranberry Township, PA Properties 28 Avg. Value $395,402 Avg. Lot Size 257.6K sq ft

Who Lives on Settlers Village Cir in Cranberry Township, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Settlers Village Cir in Cranberry Township, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Settlers Village Cir

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Heritage Valley Beaver

1000 Dutch Ridge Road
Beaver, PA

17.8 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver

100 University Drive
Monaca, PA

16.5 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Lakehill (P09)

Mars, PA

7.8 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

7-Eleven 36148h

4501 Glen Eden Rd
Cranberry Township, PA

1.5 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

Cng Transmission Corporation

E Of I97 .9 Mi NE
Glen Eden, PA

1.6 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Big Knob Volunteer Fire Department

1229 Route 989
Rochester, PA

6.1 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Republican

Settlers Village Cir Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Settlers Village Cir area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 2.3%. In terms of education, 38.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 20.1% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Graduate Degree, 38.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.1% Some College, 18.4% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 16.2% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 4.4% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search