We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Saratoga Drive in Chanhassen, MN. The average price for real estate on Saratoga Drive is $248,807. The average property tax on Saratoga Drive is $3,398/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Saratoga Drive area is $141,022. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saratoga Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Saratoga Drive in Chanhassen, MN. The average price for real estate on Saratoga Drive is $248,807. The average property tax on Saratoga Drive is $3,398/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Saratoga Drive area is $141,022. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Saratoga Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$196,700 est.
$2,402/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1982
$165,600 est.
$2,200/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1985
$256,300 est.
$1,422/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1979
$214,200 est.
$2,646/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
968 sq ft
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1978
$244,200 est.
$3,708/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7495 Saratoga Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$245,700 est.
$3,092/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1978
$257,000 est.
$3,444/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1978
$237,300 est.
$3,166/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$247,900 est.
$3,122/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1983
$237,900 est.
$2,982/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1979
$246,200 est.
$3,292/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
856 sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$258,900 est.
$3,278/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1983
$224,900 est.
$2,798/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1992
$281,000 est.
$3,588/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1979
$277,400 est.
$3,538/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1979
$255,700 est.
$3,384/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1978
$306,400 est.
$3,946/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1977
$291,900 est.
$3,936/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1978
$330,100 est.
$4,280/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1978
$354,200 est.
$4,678/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1979
$234,200 est.
$3,122/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$343,200 est.
$4,658/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1978
$261,800 est.
$3,318/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
5 beds / 3.25 baths
Built in 1979
$337,500 est.
$4,578/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1979
$297,400 est.
$4,012/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1979
$291,900 est.
$3,742/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$248,807
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Arboretum Village Ct, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $144,000 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Century Cir, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $173,679 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Cree Dr, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $205,350 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Burlwood Dr, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $230,950 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Chan Vw, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $466,166 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 76th St, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $206,323 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Market Blvd, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $7,382,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 863.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 78th St, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $2,285,355 | Avg. Lot Size | 518.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Park Rd, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $2,241,740 | Avg. Lot Size | 371.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Water Tower Pl, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,084,125 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Powers Blvd, Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,917,480 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Pond Promenade , Chanhassen, MN | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,748,850 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Saratoga Dr in Chanhassen, MN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Francis Regional Medical Center
1455 St Francis Avenue
Shakopee, MN
11.1 miles away
COLLEGE
College of Visual Arts
601 Carlson Pkwy Ste 110
Hopkins, MN
13 miles away
AIRPORT
Molnau Airpark (1MN5)
Waconia, MN
16.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Byerlys 1012
800 W 78th St
Chanhassen, MN
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Verizon Wireless (vaw) LLC
2290 Lyman Blvd
Chanhassen, MN
4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Excelsior Fire District
24100 Smithtown Rd
Shorewood, MN
5.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Saratoga Dr area is White at 88.2% followed by Asian at 5.9%. In terms of education, 41.5% have Bachelors Degree followed by 22.2% with Some College. 35.8% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.9% Asian, 1.1% Black, 3.5% Hispanic, 88.2% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 19.6% Graduate Degree, 41.5% Bachelors Degree, 22.2% Some College, 12.5% High School, and 4.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.1% 70+, 8.4% 60-69, 17.3% 50-59, 17.4% 40-49, 11.8% 30-39, 8.5% 20-29, 16.6% 10-19, and 14.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 35.8% Married with Kids, 31.6% Married without Kids, 6.4% Single with Kids, 4.9% Single without Kids, and 21.4% Non-Family.